Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Baloise Ladies Tour 2022 (2.1)
(BeNe Ladies Tour)
Belgium  /  13 July - 17 July

(465.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen

2021    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 11:27:42
2. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:00
3. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
4. HOWE Georgie EKER 00:00:00
5. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:00
6. PIKULIK Daria APW 00:00:00
7. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
8. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
9. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
10. KRÖGER Mieke HPW 00:00:00
11. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
12. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:00:00
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
14. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
15. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
16. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:00:00
17. SKALNIAK-SOJKA Agnieszka APW 00:00:00
18. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
19. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
20. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
21. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:00
22. ROBERTS Jessica HPU 00:00:00
23. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:00:00
24. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:00
25. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
26. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
27. BRZEZNA Monika APW 00:00:00
28. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:00
29. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
30. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
31. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
32. DE VRIES Femke GKT 00:00:00
33. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:00
34. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje ESBD 00:00:00
35. PIKULIK Wiktoria APW 00:00:00
36. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
37. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
38. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:00:00
39. KAY Anna PLP 00:00:00
40. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:00:00
41. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
42. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
43. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:00:00
44. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
45. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
46. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:00:00
47. CLOUSE Katie HPW 00:00:00
48. ERIKSEN Malin EKER 00:00:00
49. BOS Leonie PHV 00:00:00
50. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
51. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
52. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
53. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:00:00
54. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
55. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
56. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
57. CRABBÉ Kiona PLP 00:00:00
58. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:00
59. PLOSAJ Nikola APW 00:00:00
60. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
61. FULLER Haylee IBC 00:00:00
62. SHARPE Alice IBC 00:00:00
63. JANSEN Noa CCT 00:00:00
64. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
65. SCHOKKAERT Febe ESBD 00:00:00
66. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:00:00
67. DRUYTS Jessy MUL 00:00:00
68. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:00:00
69. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
70. GRIFFIN Mia IBC 00:00:00
71. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:00
72. PEETERS Jinse 00:00:00
73. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:00:00
74. GRÖNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
75. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:00:00
76. VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia 00:00:00
77. DEVIGNE Camille MUL 00:00:00
78. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra EISN 00:00:00
79. DEBOUCK Elena ESBD 00:00:00
80. WILKOS Katarzyna APW 00:00:00
81. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
82. VAINIONPÄÄ Laura ESBD 00:00:00
83. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie ESBD 00:00:00
84. SELS Loes 00:00:00
85. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
86. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---