Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door de Westhoek 2022 (1.1)
Belgium  /  5 June

Edition: 12 (128.5 Km)
Winner: CONSONNI Chiara

2021    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 03:13:51
2. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:00:00
3. MASETTI Gaia NXG 00:00:00
4. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
5. TALBOT Josie EISN 00:00:00
6. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
7. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
8. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
9. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
10. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:00
11. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
12. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:00:00
13. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:00:00
14. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
15. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
16. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
17. MEIJERING Mareille MUL 00:00:00
18. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
19. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
20. CASTRIQUE Alana NBEL 00:00:00
21. PATE Amber ESBD 00:00:00
22. MEERTENS Lone NXG 00:00:00
23. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:00:00
24. BETSEMA Denise CCT 00:00:00
25. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
26. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
27. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
28. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:00:00
29. BOON Lee TOR 00:00:00
30. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
31. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
32. KRAHL Judith ESTU 00:00:00
33. MCDERMOTT Ellen EKER 00:00:00
34. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:00
35. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
36. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:00:00
37. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:00
38. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
39. VAN DER VOORT Jennifer ERES 00:00:00
40. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
41. CASSIERS Cato EISN 00:00:00
42. LOUW Anya EARA 00:00:00
43. RICHIOUD GrÚta ARK 00:00:00
44. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
45. DOBBELAERE Jana NBEL 00:00:00
46. DE FRANCESCO Danielle EARA 00:00:00
47. FRANCK Alicia 00:00:00
48. LOOSER - ADRIAN Vera ASC 00:00:00
49. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
50. REYNOLDS Matilda ERES 00:00:00
51. GIELKENS EsmÚe LSL 00:00:00
52. GRÍNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
53. VAINIONP── Laura ESBD 00:00:00
54. CADZOW Kimberley TOR 00:00:00
55. LIND Magdalene EKER 00:00:00
56. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:12
57. BENTLEY Olivia TOR 00:00:12
58. BERTON Nina ASC 00:00:12
59. VAN NECK Melissa GKT 00:00:12
60. EDWARDS Sophie EARA 00:00:12
61. RIJKES Sarah ASC 00:00:12
62. SAP Julie EKER 00:00:12
63. VAN ALPHEN Aniek PLP 00:00:16
64. PEREKITKO Karolina ELCW 00:00:18
65. VANHOUTTE Fenna ESBD 00:00:18
66. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 00:00:18
67. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:18
68. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:18
69. FULLER Haylee IBC 00:00:20
70. SELS Loes 00:00:20
71. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:00:22
72. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:22
73. MULLENBERG Lisa ASC 00:00:22
74. LILAND Merethe 00:00:29
75. VAN DE VEL Sara IBC 00:00:41
76. STOCKMAN Julie MUL 00:00:41
77. VAN DE WETERING Carola GKT 00:00:59
78. O'BRIEN Caoimhe TOR 00:01:01
79. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:01:01
80. EVANS Alicia ELCW 00:01:01
81. ADEGEEST Loes IBC 00:01:05
82. VERHOEVEN Suzanne NBEL 00:01:05
83. COATES Nicole TOR 00:01:08
84. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke EKER 00:01:38
85. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:02:51
86. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:02:51
87. MACGREGOR Bronwyn ELCW 00:03:22
88. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:03:22
89. VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty EKER 00:03:22
90. LANTZSCH Selma ESTU 00:05:39






--- advertisement ---