Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs vrouwen elite 2022 (1.1)
(Scheldeprijs WE)
Belgium  /  6 April

Edition: 2 (138.1 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2021    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena DSM 03:21:56
2. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
3. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:00:00
4. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
5. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
6. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
7. DE WILDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
8. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
9. TREVISI Anna UAD 00:00:00
10. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
11. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
12. DE CLERCQ Katrijn LSL 00:00:00
13. VAN DER DUIN Maike LEW 00:00:00
14. BRAAM Danique CCT 00:00:00
15. CANT Sanne PLP 00:00:00
16. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
17. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
18. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
19. FONSECA Barbara AUB 00:00:00
20. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
21. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
22. POMPANON Margot AUB 00:00:00
23. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:00:00
24. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
25. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
26. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
27. MARTINS Maria LEW 00:00:00
28. BETZ Svenja IBC 00:00:00
29. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:00
30. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
31. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
32. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LEW 00:00:00
33. KOLESAVA Anastasiya SRC 00:00:00
34. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
35. STOCKMAN Julie MUL 00:00:00
36. BOILARD Simone AUB 00:00:00
37. LECHNER Corinna MAT 00:00:00
38. DRUYTS Jessy MUL 00:00:00
39. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:00
40. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:00:00
41. MAES Sara MUL 00:00:00
42. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
43. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:00:00
44. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
45. WASMUS Nienke 00:00:00
46. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
47. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:00
48. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:00:00
49. VAN NECK Melissa GKT 00:00:00
50. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
51. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
52. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
53. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
54. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
55. BOS Leonie PHV 00:00:00
56. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
57. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
58. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
59. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
60. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
61. TACEY April LEW 00:00:00
62. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:00:00
63. COMMISSARIS Caren CCT 00:00:00
64. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
65. VAN DE PAAR Ines LSL 00:00:00
66. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
67. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
68. CLAUZEL Perrine AUB 00:00:00
69. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
70. DE BAAT Kim PLP 00:00:00
71. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:00
72. BOUWMEESTER Sanne GKT 00:00:00
73. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00
74. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
75. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
76. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:00:00
77. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:00:00
78. HOLMSGAARD Trine 00:00:00
79. LE BAIL Elodie AUB 00:00:00
80. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
81. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:00:00
82. BENNETT Elizabeth IBC 00:00:00
83. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:00:00
84. VAN DER SANDE Elise LSL 00:00:00
85. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
86. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
87. ANDRES Michelle ASC 00:00:00
88. STERN Friederike ASC 00:00:00
89. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:00
90. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 00:00:00
91. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli NXG 00:00:00
92. RIFFEL Christa HPU 00:00:00
93. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:00
94. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
95. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
96. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:00
97. BAKKER Minke CCT 00:00:00
98. IVERSEN Ane HPU 00:00:00
99. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli WNT 00:00:00
100. LANGLEY Emma TIB 00:00:00
101. ARMITAGE Megan IBC 00:00:00
102. KNAVEN Senne NXG 00:00:00
103. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
104. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
105. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
106. VAN TEESELING Bente MUL 00:00:00
107. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
108. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
109. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:00:00
110. KING Eluned LEW 00:00:00
111. VANHOVE Marith PHV 00:00:00
112. GOOSSENS Marthe MUL 00:00:00
113. GRÖNDAHL Antonia IBC 00:00:00
114. VAN EYNDE Fien IBC 00:00:00
115. MCGOWAN Ayesha LIV 00:00:00
116. MEISTROK Susanne 00:00:00
117. ABGRALL Noémie SRC 00:00:00
118. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:00:00
119. AVOINE Alison AUB 00:00:00
120. EICKHOF Juliet MUL 00:00:00
121. GRIT Ilse 00:00:00
122. PEETERS Jinse 00:00:00
123. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:00:00
124. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:00:00
125. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:00:00
126. FULLER Haylee IBC 00:00:00
127. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:00:00
128. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:00
129. DE ROECK Naomi CCT 00:00:00
130. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---