Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse Women 2022 (2.Pro)
Switzerland  /  18 June - 21 June

Edition: 2 (295.6 Km)
Winner: BRAND Lucinda

2021    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRAND Lucinda TFS 07:52:46
2. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
3. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
4. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
5. NEFF Jolanda NSUI 00:00:00
6. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
7. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
8. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
9. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
10. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
11. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
12. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
14. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
15. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
16. SQUIBAN MaŰva SRC 00:00:00
17. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
18. H─BERLIN Steffi 00:00:00
19. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
20. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
21. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
22. FREI Sina NSUI 00:00:00
23. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
24. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
25. FUCHS Lea 00:00:00
26. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
27. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
28. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
29. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
30. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
31. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
32. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
33. INDERGAND Linda NSUI 00:00:00
34. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
35. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
36. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
37. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
38. RUEGG Noemi JVW 00:00:00
39. GRINCZER Natalie SRC 00:00:00
40. CURINIER LÚa DSM 00:00:00
41. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
42. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
43. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
44. ALLIONE Marine SRC 00:00:00
45. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
46. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
47. ABGRALL NoÚmie SRC 00:00:00
48. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
49. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
50. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
51. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
52. CASTRIQUE Alana COF 00:00:00
53. KR─HEMANN Lara 00:00:00
54. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
55. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
56. BLÍCHLINGER Ronja NSUI 00:00:00
57. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
58. KOLLER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00
59. KNIGHT Josie LSL 00:00:00
60. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
61. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
62. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
63. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances SRC 00:00:00
64. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:00
65. LIECHTI Jasmin 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---