Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix Femmes 2021 (1.WWT)
(Paris-Roubaix Féminin)
France  /  2 October

Edition: 1 (116.5 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

   



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 02:56:07
2. VOS Marianne JVW 00:01:17
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:01:47
4. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:01:51
5. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:02:10
6. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:02:10
7. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:02:10
8. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:02:10
9. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:02:10
10. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:02:10
11. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:03:03
12. THOMAS Leah MOV 00:03:03
13. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:03:03
14. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:04:26
15. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:04:33
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:04:33
17. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:04:36
18. KASPER Romy JVW 00:04:41
19. MARTINS Maria DRP 00:05:55
20. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:05:55
21. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:06:04
22. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:06:20
23. ROY Sarah BEX 00:06:20
24. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:06:20
25. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:06:24
26. BARNES Alice CSR 00:06:24
27. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:06:28
28. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:06:37
29. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:07:59
30. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:08:27
31. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:08:27
32. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:08:32
33. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:08:35
34. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:08:57
35. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:09:04
36. LACH Marta WNT 00:09:04
37. BOSSUYT Shari NXG 00:09:08
38. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:09:25
39. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:09:43
40. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:09:53
41. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:09:55
42. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:09:55
43. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 00:09:55
44. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:09:55
45. SMULDERS Silke LSL 00:09:59
46. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:11:32
47. PENTON Sara DRP 00:11:38
48. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:11:39
49. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:11:41
50. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:11:41
51. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:11:41
52. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:11:41
53. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:12:00
54. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:12:00
55. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:12:00
56. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:12:00
57. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:12:00
58. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:12:00
59. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:13:30
60. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:13:35
61. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:13:49





--- advertisement ---