Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 2020 (1.1)
Spain  /  26 July

Edition: 19 (113.0 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:51:17
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:51:35
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 02:52:22
4. KOPPENBURG Clara BIG 02:52:24
5. CAVALLI Marta VAL 02:52:55
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:52:55
7. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 02:52:55
8. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:52:55
9. GARCIA CAĐELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 02:52:55
10. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:52:55
11. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 02:52:55
12. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:52:55
13. FISHER-BLACK Niamh BIG 02:52:55
14. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:52:55
15. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:52:55
16. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:52:55
17. VOS Marianne CCC 02:53:27
18. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:53:27
19. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:54:01
20. GILL Nadine 02:54:13
21. BUJAK Eugenia ALE 02:54:38
22. REUSSER Marlen BIG 02:54:38
23. VAS Blanka DVE 02:55:08
24. BRAND Lucinda TFS 02:55:19
25. ERIC Jelena MOV 02:55:19
26. MAJERUS Christine DLT 02:55:19
27. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 02:55:19
28. STULTIENS Sabrina CCC 02:55:19
29. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 02:55:19
30. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 02:55:19
31. UPEGUI Carolina 02:55:19
32. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 02:55:19
33. ERAUD SÚverine CMW 02:55:19
34. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 02:55:19
35. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:55:19
36. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:55:23
37. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 02:55:26
38. WILES Tayler TFS 02:55:37
39. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 02:55:48
40. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 02:56:04
41. PINTAR Ursa ALE 02:56:07
42. KLEIN Lisa CSR 02:56:34
43. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 02:56:34
44. CATARZI Giorgia BPK 02:56:34
45. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BDU 02:56:34
46. WIEL Jade FDJ 02:56:34
47. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 02:56:34
48. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:56:34
49. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 02:56:46
50. STEELS Claire SWT 02:57:09
51. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:57:41
52. LAIZANE Lija EIC 02:57:41
53. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 02:57:43
54. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:57:43
55. SUAREZ CHASCO Paula 02:57:46
56. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:58:19
57. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:58:19
58. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 02:58:19
59. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:58:19
60. BOTERO Ericka Milena 02:58:35
61. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:58:43
62. ERATH Tanja CSR 02:58:47
63. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle MAT 02:59:01
64. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 02:59:02
65. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 02:59:08
66. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:59:11
67. PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 02:59:11
68. CANVELLI Vania BPK 02:59:11
69. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU 02:59:43
70. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 02:59:48
71. GOMEZ QUIZA Catalina Maria 02:59:48
72. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet RMC 02:59:48
73. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 02:59:48
74. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 02:59:56
75. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:00:09
76. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:00:09
77. TOCONAS Laura Milena 03:00:29
78. LE MOU╦L CÚlia CMW 03:00:29
79. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03:01:01
80. ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia MAT 03:01:01
81. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 03:01:19
82. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03:02:09
83. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 03:02:09
84. FASOI Varvara EIC 03:02:09
85. FRANCKE Agnieta 03:02:58
86. ABGRALL NoÚmie CMW 03:03:55
87. BULLERI Alessia EIC 03:04:37
88. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene EIC 03:04:39








--- advertisement ---