Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2022 (2.WWT)
Spain  /  19 May - 22 May

(488.4 Km)
Winner: LABOUS Juliette

2021    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LABOUS Juliette DSM 13:06:28
2. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
4. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
6. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
7. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
8. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
9. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
10. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
11. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
12. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
13. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
14. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
15. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
16. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
17. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
18. GILL Nadine SWT 00:00:00
19. BROWN Grace FDJ 00:00:00
20. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
21. KERN Spela MAT 00:00:00
22. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
23. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
24. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:00:00
25. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
26. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
27. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
28. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
29. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTF 00:00:00
30. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
31. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
32. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
33. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
34. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
35. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
36. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
37. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
38. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
39. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
40. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
41. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:00:00
42. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
43. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
44. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:00
45. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie MOV 00:00:00
46. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
47. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
48. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
49. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
50. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:00:00
51. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
52. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
53. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
54. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:00:00
55. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina EIC 00:00:00
56. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
57. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
58. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:00
59. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:00
60. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
61. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:00
62. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:00:00
63. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
64. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
65. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
66. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 00:00:00
67. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
68. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
69. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
70. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
71. COLMENARES Yeny Lorena CTF 00:00:00
72. FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia WCC 00:00:00
73. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
74. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:00:00
75. VARENYK Maryna EIC 00:00:00
76. MORENO BENITEZ Sara Juliana CTF 00:00:00
77. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
78. HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTF 00:00:00
79. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
80. SAVI Prisca BPK 00:00:00
81. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
82. GOMEZ ARGILES Iris BDU 00:00:00
83. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:00:00
84. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:00
85. LEBEDZ Dziyana WCC 00:00:00
86. ROLAND Luciana WCC 00:00:00
87. KRÖGER Mieke HPW 00:00:00
88. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 00:00:00
89. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 00:00:00
90. SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina CTF 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---