Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2022 (1.WWT)
(La Flèche Wallonne - WE)
Belgium  /  20 April

Edition: 25 (133.4 Km)
Winner: CAVALLI Marta

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 03:38:37
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:10
4. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:17
5. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:21
6. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:30
7. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:33
8. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:37
9. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:40
10. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:42
11. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:46
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:52
13. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
14. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:01:01
15. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:01:07
16. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
17. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
18. PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
19. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
20. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
21. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:01:16
22. COSTON Morgane ARK 00:00:00
23. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
24. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
25. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
26. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
27. IVANCHENKO Alena UAD 00:00:00
28. GEURTS Mijntje LSL 00:00:00
29. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
30. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ARK 00:00:00
31. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge PLP 00:00:00
32. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
33. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
34. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
35. MORICHON Anais ARK 00:00:00
36. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
37. ONESTI Olivia COF 00:00:00
38. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
39. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
40. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
41. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
42. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
43. NEYLAN Rachel COF 00:00:00
44. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
45. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
46. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
47. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
48. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
49. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
50. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
51. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
52. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
53. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
54. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
55. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
56. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
57. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
58. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
59. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
60. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:00:00
61. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
62. CLAES Lotte CCT 00:00:00
63. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
64. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
65. CRABBÉ Kiona PLP 00:00:00
66. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
67. COUZENS Millie PLP 00:00:00
68. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
69. KERBAOL Cédrine COF 00:00:00
70. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
71. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
72. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
73. SOET Aafke JVW 00:00:00
74. DOCX Mieke LSL 00:00:00
75. GIELKENS Esmée LSL 00:00:00
76. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
77. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
78. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:00:00
79. HOLDEN Elizabeth LEW 00:00:00
80. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
81. KULYNYCH Olha CCT 00:00:00
82. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
83. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
84. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
85. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
86. CHRISTIAN Anna LEW 00:00:00
87. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
88. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
89. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
90. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
91. CHRISTIE Henrietta HPW 00:00:00
92. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:00:00
93. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
94. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
95. BERTON Nina ASC 00:00:00
96. CLOUSE Katie HPW 00:00:00
97. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
98. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:00:00
99. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:00:00
100. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LEW 00:00:00
101. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
102. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:00:00
103. CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL 00:00:00
104. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
105. VAN ROOIJEN Anne PHV 00:00:00
106. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:00:00
107. POPELIER Lotte CCT 00:00:00
108. STERN Friederike ASC 00:00:00
109. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
110. BURLOVA Kristyna LSL 00:00:00
111. WATERREUS Kylie LSL 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---