Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Miron Ronde van Drenthe 2022 (1.WWT)
(Ronde van Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  12 March

Edition: 15 (155.9 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WIEBES Lorena DSM 04:03:31
2. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:01
3. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:01
4. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:01
5. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:01
6. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:01
7. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:01
8. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:01
9. VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 00:00:01
10. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:01
11. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:01
12. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:01
13. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:01
14. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:01
15. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:01
16. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:01
17. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:01
18. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:01
19. WILLIAMS Lily HPW 00:00:01
20. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:01
21. BORGSTRÍM Julia NXG 00:00:01
22. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:01
23. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:01
24. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:01
25. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:01
26. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:01
27. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:01
28. ADEGEEST Loes NNED 00:00:01
29. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:01
30. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:01
31. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:01
32. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:01
33. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:00:01
34. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:01
35. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:01
36. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:01
37. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:43
38. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:01:41
39. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:01:41
40. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:01:48
41. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:01:48
42. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:01:48
43. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:01:48
44. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:01:48
45. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:04:55
46. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:04:55
47. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:04:55
48. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:04:55
49. SCHMID Kaia HPW 00:04:55
50. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:04:55
51. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:04:55
52. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:04:55
53. DE JONG Thalita NNED 00:04:55
54. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:04:55
55. SCHIFF Carolin ASC 00:04:55
56. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:04:55
57. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia UAD 00:04:55
58. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:04:55
59. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:04:55
60. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:04:59
61. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:06:58
62. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:06:58
63. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:06:58
64. BRAU▀E Franziska WNT 00:06:58
65. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:06:58
66. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:06:58
67. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:06:58
68. VAN DER DUIN Maike NNED 00:06:58
69. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:06:58
70. DIJKSTRA Anneke GKT 00:06:58
71. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:06:58
72. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin WNT 00:06:58
73. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:06:58
74. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:06:58
75. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:06:58
76. VAN DER HULST Amber LIV 00:06:58
77. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:06:58
78. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:06:58
79. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:06:58
80. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:06:58






--- advertisement ---