Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois 2021 (2.2)
(Trophée des Grimpeuses)
Belgium  /  17 September - 18 September

Edition: 2 (237.8 Km)
Winner: MACKAIJ Floortje

2020    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 06:35:05
2. WILES Tayler TFS 00:00:10
3. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:31
4. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:01:12
5. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:01:51
6. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:01:57
7. NEYLAN Rachel PHV 00:02:01
8. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:02:20
9. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:00
10. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
11. COLBORNE Henrietta GKT 00:00:00
12. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:00
13. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:02:35
14. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:02:53
15. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:00:00
16. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:00:00
17. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
18. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:03:00
19. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:03:19
20. RIVERA Coryn DSM 00:04:17
21. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 00:07:26
22. LECHNER Corinna EISN 00:00:00
23. GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla VAL 00:07:59
24. DE ROECK Naomi EKER 00:00:00
25. VAN ROOIJEN Anne 00:00:00
26. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:00:00
27. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:00
28. DE WILDE Julie NBEL 00:00:00
29. SHARPE Amelia NXG 00:00:00
30. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
31. SMULDERS Silke LSL 00:00:00
32. BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 00:00:00
33. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:00:00
34. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
35. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:00
36. WISEMAN Eleanor EBWB 00:00:00
37. DE GROOT Marieke EISN 00:00:00
38. COTTER Imogen EKER 00:08:04
39. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
40. VAN DEN BOS Jip JVW 00:08:10
41. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:08:35
42. LIMPENS Pien PHV 00:00:00
43. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:09:23
44. SNORTHEIM Stine Marie EKER 00:00:00
45. HOLMSGAARD Trine EISN 00:00:00
46. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
47. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
48. BARNES Alice CSR 00:09:28
49. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:10:22
50. BETZ Svenja RUP 00:10:27
51. ARMITAGE Megan RUP 00:16:18
52. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:16:40
53. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
54. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:19:01
55. HENGEVELD Daniek GKT 00:00:00
56. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:00:00
57. VON BERSWORDT Sophie EMVC 00:00:00
58. HAYES Connie AWO 00:00:00
59. BOSSUYT Shari NXG 00:00:00
60. WEISS Sandra ASC 00:19:37
61. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:00:00
62. MERTENS Fiona EBWB 00:19:52
63. BOSKAMP Lente 00:23:38
64. LIND Magdalene EKER 00:00:00
65. KULYNYCH Olha DVE 00:00:00
66. GRIFFIN Mia RUP 00:24:14
67. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:27:42
68. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:00
69. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:00
70. DE BOER Manon EMVC 00:29:41
71. GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:32:19





--- advertisement ---