Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin 2021 (1.2)
(Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin)
France  /  19 September

Edition: 4 (102.6 Km)
Winner: KOOL Charlotte

2020    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KOOL Charlotte NXG 02:39:47
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
3. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:00:00
4. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
5. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
6. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
7. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:00:00
8. FORTIN Valentine EAUB 00:00:00
9. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
10. VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP 00:00:00
11. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:00:00
12. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
13. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:00:00
14. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:00:00
15. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
16. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:00:00
17. GIELEN Marie 00:00:00
18. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:03
19. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:03
20. LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane ARK 00:00:03
21. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:00:03
22. ANDRES Michelle ASC 00:00:03
23. GRIFFIN Mia RUP 00:00:03
24. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:03
25. HENZELIN Lise-Marie EBWB 00:00:03
26. BOILARD Simone EMCG 00:00:03
27. MORGANS-SLADER Francessca AWO 00:00:03
28. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:03
29. VEERMAN Deborah 00:00:03
30. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:03
31. LIBOREAU Lucie MTG 00:00:03
32. BOSKAMP Lente 00:00:03
33. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea MTG 00:00:03
34. WOLLASTON Ally NXG 00:00:03
35. DUYCK Ann Sophie MUL 00:00:03
36. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:00:03
37. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:03
38. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:03
39. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:00:03
40. CENT Marit 00:00:03
41. METTRAUX Lena ASC 00:00:03
42. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:00:03
43. DE CLERCQ Katrijn 00:00:03
44. GIELKENS Esmée 00:00:03
45. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:00:03
46. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:03
47. GRÖNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:00:03
48. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:03
49. BURI Fabienne ASC 00:00:03
50. PATERNOSTER Letizia TFS 00:00:03
51. JOHANSSON Hanna 00:00:11
52. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:11
53. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:00:11
54. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:13
55. EVANS Alicia LCW 00:00:22
56. ALMEIDA Sophie 00:00:22
57. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 00:00:22
58. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:22
59. EHRLER Desiree ASC 00:00:22
60. KERBAOL Cédrine ARK 00:00:22
61. VAN HELVOIRT Lisa 00:00:22
62. FONSECA Barbara EAUB 00:00:22
63. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:22
64. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:00:22
65. AVOINE Alison 00:00:22
66. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:22
67. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:00:22
68. CHARPENTIER Chloe EMCG 00:00:34
69. BETZ Svenja RUP 00:00:34
70. GROEN Marjet 00:00:34
71. DE VRIES Femke 00:00:34
72. SOUREN Scarlett 00:00:34
73. DA CRUZ Laura EAUB 00:00:34
74. TACEY April DRP 00:00:34
75. BORREMANS Sarah LCW 00:00:34
76. BOOGAARD Emma HPU 00:00:34
77. MOLENAAR Laura 00:00:34
78. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 00:00:34
79. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:34
80. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:00:34
81. ARMITAGE Megan RUP 00:00:34
82. VAN MECHELEN Gloria LCW 00:00:34
83. BRITZ Azulde LCW 00:00:34
84. PENTON Sara DRP 00:00:34
85. KRABBENBORG Judith 00:00:34
86. VAN WERSCHE Anna MEM 00:00:34
87. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:34
88. TOWERS Alice DRP 00:00:34
89. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:34
90. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:34
91. BENT Olivia AWO 00:00:34
92. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle 00:00:34
93. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:34
94. BIDEAU Sandrine EAUB 00:00:34
95. KRÖGER Mieke HPU 00:00:39
96. RICHIOUD Gréta ARK 00:00:39
97. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EBWB 00:00:46
98. JONKER Kerry MTG 00:00:56
99. POMARES Cindy MTG 00:00:56
100. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:01:00
101. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:01:09
102. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:01:30
103. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:01:35
104. BORRAS Marion 00:01:42
105. VULLIET Lison 00:01:56
106. SCHMIDT Julie 00:03:27
107. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:07:38
108. VAN DER MOLEN Yuli 00:07:42





--- advertisement ---