Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
GP de Chambéry WE 2021 (1.2)
France  /  18 April

Edition: 1 (100.0 Km)
Winner: VERHULST Gladys

   



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 03:06:50
2. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:00
3. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:00:19
4. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:19
5. PISCIALI Francesca SBT 00:01:09
6. GUILMAN Victorie NFRA 00:01:10
7. BARONI Francesca SBT 00:01:10
8. RUEGG Noemi SRC 00:01:10
9. STEELS Claire SWT 00:01:10
10. REALINI Gaia SBT 00:01:14
11. COSTON Morgane MTG 00:01:14
12. CARBONARI Anastasia BTW 00:01:14
13. WIEL Jade NFRA 00:01:19
14. MAURER Melanie SRC 00:01:27
15. SCHOENS Quinty EMVC 00:01:29
16. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:01:31
17. SOUYRIS Manon SRC 00:02:50
18. CURINIER Léa NFRA 00:02:52
19. ELLSAY Gillian ILP 00:02:59
20. BAUR Caroline ILP 00:02:59
21. DRUMMOND Michaela BPK 00:03:02
22. ALLIN Pauline NFRA 00:03:10
23. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:03:13
24. VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP 00:03:16
25. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:03:16
26. COUTINHO Alice 00:03:16
27. CLAUZEL Perrine 00:03:20
28. FISHER Annabel SRC 00:04:01
29. DEMAY Coralie SRC 00:04:08
30. ALLIONE Marine 00:06:15
31. ADRIAN Vera ILP 00:07:33
32. BOULAIS Flavie 00:08:00
33. SIMONI Giorgia BTW 00:09:36
34. GEPPI Leonora BTW 00:09:36
35. MASETTI Gaia TOP 00:09:36
36. COSENTINO Caris BTW 00:09:36
37. SQUIBAN Maëva SRC 00:12:45
38. DEVAUX Marceline 00:12:55
39. AVOINE Alison 00:13:00
40. BEAUBRUN Lisa 00:13:03
41. GROSJEAN Margot 00:13:06
42. MORICHON Anais 00:13:06
43. VULLIET Lison 00:13:14
44. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:13:17
45. TRITSCH Balladyne MTG 00:13:21
46. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SWT 00:13:21
47. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 00:13:21
48. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 00:13:21
49. BALDUCCI Michela TOP 00:13:21
50. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:13:21
51. JOHANSSON Hanna 00:13:21
52. PALAZZI Alice BTW 00:13:21
53. JONKER Kerry MTG 00:13:27
54. PEREKITKO Karolina 00:13:33
55. CANVELLI Vania BPK 00:13:35
56. GUIRADO Axelle 00:13:38
57. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:13:38
58. PLET Manon 00:13:46
59. WEINGARTEN Audrey 00:13:46
60. ORTIZ BONILLA Emma SWT 00:13:54
61. POMPANON Margot EAUB 00:14:14
62. SCHMIDT Julie 00:14:44






--- advertisement ---