Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut 2021 (1.1)
(Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut)
Belgium  /  21 March

Edition: 57 (131.9 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAJERUS Christine SDW 03:16:21
2. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:00
3. DE JONG Thalita CCT 00:02:28
4. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:02:28
5. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:02:28
6. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:02:28
7. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:02:28
8. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:03:36
9. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:04:14
10. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:04:17
11. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:04:18
12. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:04:18
13. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:04:22
14. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:07:02
15. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:07:02
16. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:07:04
17. LANGDON Rachel ILP 00:07:22
18. KUIJPERS Evy NNED 00:07:49
19. MARTINS Maria DRP 00:07:56
20. VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NNED 00:07:56
21. PRUISSCHER Arianna ESBD 00:07:58
22. LE BAIL Elodie SRC 00:07:58
23. PENTON Sara DRP 00:07:58
24. NILSSON Hanna LSL 00:07:58
25. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:08:01
26. JASINSKA Malgorzta WCS 00:11:10
27. VIGILIA Alessia WCS 00:11:10
28. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais NXG 00:13:03
29. WIEBES Lorena NNED 00:13:05
30. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:13:05
31. LUNDMARK Clara GKT 00:13:05
32. KRÍGER Mieke HPU 00:13:05
33. FABER Claire ASC 00:13:05
34. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:13:05
35. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:13:05
36. WADSWORTH Emily NXG 00:13:05
37. VAN EYNDE Fien DVE 00:13:05
38. TON Quinty GKT 00:13:05
39. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 00:13:05
40. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:13:05
41. BAUR Caroline ILP 00:13:05
42. RUEGG Noemi SRC 00:13:05
43. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:13:05
44. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:13:05
45. DE CLERCQ Katrijn NBEL 00:13:05
46. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NNED 00:13:05
47. EKLUND Nathalie GKT 00:13:05
48. PARKINSON Abby-Mae LSL 00:13:05
49. HOLDEN Elizabeth BDU 00:13:05
50. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:13:05
51. PLICHTA Anna LSL 00:13:05
52. GAFINOVITZ Rotem ILP 00:13:05
53. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:13:05
54. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 00:13:05
55. NEUMANOVA Tereza WCS 00:13:05
56. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NNED 00:13:05
57. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:13:05
58. LE MOU╦L CÚlia SRC 00:13:05
59. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:13:05
60. BOS Leonie PHV 00:13:05
61. GRANGIER India SRC 00:13:05
62. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:13:05
63. BECKER Charlotte ARK 00:13:17
64. DE ROECK Naomi LCW 00:13:17
65. SHARGA Olena LCW 00:13:17
66. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:13:17
67. SCHIFF Carolin ASC 00:13:17
68. CHRISTOFOROU Antri WCS 00:13:17
69. GRÍNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:13:17
70. BERTOLD Isabella ILP 00:13:17
71. HOLMSGAARD Trine EISN 00:13:17
72. NEYLAN Rachel WCS 00:13:17
73. BAKKER Minke DVE 00:13:17
74. CHRISTMAS Dani DRP 00:13:17
75. FINNEY Jessica CAT 00:13:17
76. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXG 00:13:30
77. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie MUL 00:13:33
78. BAKS Marissa GKT 00:13:44
79. LOP╔Z LLULL Margarita LCW 00:13:47
80. ELLSAY Gillian ILP 00:13:47
81. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:14:18





--- advertisement ---