Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour 2021 (2.Pro)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  25 May - 30 May

(672.0 Km)
Winner: BRAND Lucinda

   
1986



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRAND Lucinda TFS 17:53:35
2. KOPECKY Lotte NBEL 00:00:09
3. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:18
4. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:40
5. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:42
6. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:50
7. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:01:03
8. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:01:19
9. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TFS 00:01:26
10. DEMEY Valerie NBEL 00:01:28
11. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:01:55
12. KOPPENBURG Clara NGER 00:01:58
13. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:02:08
14. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:02:21
15. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:02:42
16. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:02:51
17. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:02:51
18. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:03:29
19. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:03:48
20. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:04:26
21. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:05:09
22. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:05:23
23. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:05:34
24. VAN DEN BROEK - BLAAK Chantal SDW 00:06:07
25. HENDERSON Anna JVW 00:06:28
26. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:07:20
27. YSLAND Anne Dorthe HPU 00:07:44
28. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:08:07
29. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:08:13
30. JOUNIER Lucie ARK 00:09:21
31. ENSING Janneke NNED 00:09:43
32. VAN DE VEL Sara NBEL 00:09:45
33. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:10:15
34. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:10:43
35. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:11:23
36. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:11:23
37. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:11:51
38. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:12:44
39. KASPER Romy JVW 00:12:52
40. HONSINGER Clara TIB 00:13:40
41. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:14:50
42. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:14:56
43. VERHULST Gladys ARK 00:15:00
44. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:15:46
45. SUSSEMILCH Eric NGER 00:16:27
46. SCHIFF Carolin ASC 00:18:13
47. BECKER Charlotte ARK 00:18:17
48. LETH Julie WNT 00:18:19
49. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:18:41
50. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:19:37
51. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:19:55
52. PLUIMERS Ilse NNED 00:19:58
53. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:20:41
54. STERN Friederike NGER 00:21:11
55. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NNED 00:21:14
56. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:21:45
57. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:22:09
58. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:22:32
59. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 00:22:41
60. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:23:24
61. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:24:55
62. BETZ Svenja NGER 00:25:18
63. YONAMINE Eri TIB 00:25:54
64. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:26:32
65. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:27:50
66. BOSSUYT Shari NBEL 00:33:39
67. WEISS Sandra ASC 00:34:38
68. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:35:59
69. GRIT Ilse NNED 00:36:00
70. ERATH Tanja TIB 00:36:44
71. REISSNER Lena Charlotte NGER 00:37:18
72. BIEBER Helena 00:37:36
73. RIFFEL Christa HPU 00:41:55
74. SZABO Zsofia ASC 00:41:59
75. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:44:00
76. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:44:59
77. DANFORD Georgia ASC 00:46:13
78. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:46:19
79. FOX Katharina 00:54:03
80. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:58:47
81. FANDEL Hannah EMXX 00:59:43
82. BERNHARD Bianca 01:13:38
83. MULLENBERG Lisa ASC 01:17:38





--- advertisement ---