Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2019 (2.1)
Spain  /  16 May - 19 May

(359.0 Km)
Winner: BORGLI Stine Andersen

   

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 09:29:00
2. PALADIN Soraya ALE 09:29:00
3. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 09:29:00
4. PINTAR Ursa BTC 09:29:00
5. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 09:29:11
6. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 09:29:12
7. ZIGART Urska BTC 09:29:14
8. HARRIS Ella CSR 09:29:21
9. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 09:29:23
10. REIS Daniela DVE 09:29:23
11. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 09:29:23
12. RAGUSA Katia BPK 09:29:25
13. BAKS Marissa BPC 09:29:27
14. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 09:29:27
15. NILSSON Hanna BTC 09:29:28
16. KERN Spela BTC 09:29:34
17. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 09:29:35
18. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 09:29:35
19. BARIL Olivia 09:29:44
20. BESSONE Marion 09:29:46
21. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 09:29:58
22. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 09:29:58
23. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 09:30:01
24. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 09:30:04
25. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 09:30:10
26. LAIZANE Lija EIC 09:30:18
27. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 09:30:28
28. ERIC Jelena ALE 09:30:29
29. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 09:30:31
30. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 09:30:32
31. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 09:30:46
32. PATTARO Francesca BPK 09:30:46
33. MINAUD Manon CMW 09:30:50
34. KIRALY Monika SER 09:30:58
35. NA Ah Reum ALE 09:31:00
36. SHARPE Alice WCC 09:31:06
37. POTOKINA Anna SER 09:31:09
38. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 09:31:24
39. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 09:31:28
40. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 09:31:32
41. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 09:31:45
42. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene 09:31:49
43. CANVELLI Vania BPK 09:31:50
44. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 09:32:07
45. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWT 09:32:41
46. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 09:32:44
47. RIFFEL Christa CSR 09:33:33
48. MORICHON Anais CMW 09:33:36
49. SANMARTIN Paula EIC 09:34:01
50. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 09:34:03
51. TREVISI Anna ALE 09:34:41
52. VERHULST Gladys CMW 09:35:32
53. ERATH Tanja CSR 09:35:39
54. SICOT Marion DVE 09:35:39
55. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 09:35:51
56. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 09:35:53
57. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 09:36:37
58. MARTIN MARTIN Sara SWT 09:38:06
59. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 09:40:41
60. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 09:41:51
61. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 09:43:50
62. ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EIC 09:43:59
63. WASMUS Nienke BPC 09:46:06
64. MAGRI Silvia BPK 09:46:46
65. DIAZ LOPEZ Paula 09:48:09
66. ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BDU 09:51:02
67. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 09:51:05
68. MEDINA GONZALEZ Maria De Los Angeles 09:55:17
69. MARTIN MARTIN Isabel BDU 09:56:19








--- advertisement ---