Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
39. SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn 2019 (1.2)
(SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn)
Switzerland  /  26 May

Edition: 39 (111.6 Km)
Winner: LETH Julie

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LETH Julie BIG 02:52:48
2. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:02
3. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin 00:00:02
4. REUSSER Marlen WCC 00:00:02
5. RUEGG Noemi NSUI 00:00:02
6. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:02
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:02
8. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:00:02
9. SOUYRIS Manon 00:00:02
10. MERRICK Jenna 00:00:02
11. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:00:02
12. FRANCHI Elena SBT 00:00:02
13. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 00:00:02
14. MAES Elise 00:00:02
15. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 00:00:02
16. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:00:02
17. WALDIS Andrea NSUI 00:00:02
18. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:02
19. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 00:00:02
20. FISHER Annabel 00:00:02
21. GEORGE Jennifer ETOR 00:00:02
22. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:00:02
23. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:00:02
24. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:02
25. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 00:00:02
26. FISHER-BLACK Niamh ETOR 00:00:02
27. GUGLIELMI Aline 00:00:02
28. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:02
29. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 00:00:02
30. ZIMMERMANN Meret 00:00:02
31. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 00:00:02
32. BLICKENSDORFER Tanja 00:00:02
33. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:02
34. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:00:02
35. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:00:02
36. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:02
37. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 00:00:02
38. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:00:02
39. FIDANZA Martina SBT 00:00:02
40. BORRAS Marion 00:00:02
41. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:00:02
42. SCHWEINBERGER Christina 00:00:02
43. SUESSEMILCH Laura 00:00:02
44. TESCHKE Annika ETOR 00:00:02
45. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:02
46. CHARPENTIER Chloe 00:00:02
47. ARBUCKLE Libby 00:00:02
48. SEITZ Aline NSUI 00:00:02
49. O'BRIEN Connie 00:00:02
50. CREAMER Lauren ETOR 00:00:02
51. BURCH Selina 00:00:02
52. HARSCH Anne-Sophie 00:00:02
53. STEHLI Lara NSUI 00:00:02
54. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:02
55. METTRAUX Lena 00:00:02
56. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina WCC 00:00:02
57. MANLEY Abbie ETOR 00:00:02
58. RYDING Jo ETOR 00:00:03
59. GERBER Judith 00:00:03
60. PERRENAUD Silvia 00:00:03
61. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:00:03
62. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:03
63. MURPHY Lauren EMVC 00:00:03
64. SCHNEEBERGER Elea 00:00:03
65. WALTERT Yvonne 00:00:03
66. BURI Fabienne ERCT 00:00:03
67. HOFFMANN Chantal 00:00:03
68. MARK Jennifer 00:00:03
69. BARTRAM Hannah 00:00:03
70. DELACHAUX ZoÚ 00:00:03







--- advertisement ---