Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
Netherlands  /  18 July - 21 July

(341.7 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KLEIN Lisa CSR 08:20:09
2. PIETERS Amy DLT 08:20:20
3. REUSSER Marlen WCC 08:20:33
4. KRÍGER Mieke TVC 08:20:38
5. ERATH Tanja CSR 08:21:01
6. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 08:21:01
7. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 08:21:15
8. WIEBES Lorena PHV 08:21:19
9. MAJERUS Christine DLT 08:21:31
10. MARKUS Femke PHV 08:21:33
11. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 08:21:34
12. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 08:21:36
13. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 08:21:42
14. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 08:21:47
15. HANSON Lauretta TRE 08:21:49
16. BRAAM Danique LSL 08:21:51
17. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 08:21:51
18. JUNIPER Nicola EICT 08:22:03
19. FRANZ Heidi RLW 08:22:06
20. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 08:22:10
21. MOBERG Emilie TVC 08:22:12
22. CANT Sanne NBEL 08:22:13
23. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 08:22:13
24. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 08:22:14
25. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 08:22:15
26. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 08:22:16
27. KASPER Romy ALE 08:22:17
28. KOSTER Claudia WNT 08:22:17
29. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 08:22:19
30. KNAVEN Britt 08:22:21
31. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 08:22:22
32. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 08:22:24
33. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 08:22:24
34. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 08:22:26
35. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 08:22:27
36. ERIC Jelena ALE 08:22:28
37. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 08:22:29
38. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 08:22:29
39. CALLANDER Rhona EICT 08:22:31
40. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 08:22:35
41. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 08:22:37
42. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 08:22:49
43. FOURNIER Roxane NFRA 08:22:49
44. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 08:22:51
45. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 08:22:55
46. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia NESP 08:22:59
47. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 08:23:00
48. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby NAUS 08:23:01
49. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 08:23:02
50. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 08:23:03
51. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 08:23:09
52. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 08:23:12
53. RIJKES Sarah WNT 08:23:13
54. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 08:23:23
55. TALBOT Josie NAUS 08:23:30
56. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 08:23:36
57. FRANCK Alicia EEXP 08:23:43
58. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 08:23:52
59. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 08:23:52
60. SELS Loes NBEL 08:24:01
61. RADOTIC Mia BTC 08:24:04
62. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 08:24:18
63. BOSSUYT Shari 08:24:23
64. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 08:24:28
65. JOUNIER Lucie NFRA 08:24:31
66. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 08:24:38
67. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 08:24:41
68. VERHOEFF Ingrid 08:24:44
69. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 08:25:21
70. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 08:25:30
71. CARNEY - ALLAR Erica RLW 08:25:40
72. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 08:25:44
73. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 08:25:52
74. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 08:26:01
75. HOFMAN Merel BPC 08:26:04
76. MAINE Katherine RLW 08:26:15
77. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 08:26:17
78. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 08:26:29
79. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 08:26:36
80. PEĐUELA Diana Carolina ALE 08:26:36
81. DELBAERE Fien HMT 08:26:38
82. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 08:26:43
83. LAURANCE Typhaine NFRA 08:26:47
84. SHARPE Alice WCC 08:26:49
85. BRAVEC Urska BTC 08:27:08
86. MOONEN Puck LSL 08:27:26
87. KAY Anna EEXP 08:27:32
88. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 08:27:42
89. GARNER Lucy HPU 08:27:46
90. MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra NAUS 08:27:54
91. LE MOU╦L CÚlia NFRA 08:28:18
92. DEFOUR Lara HMT 08:29:12
93. BLANCO CALBET Yurani NESP 08:29:42
94. VERHULST Gladys NFRA 08:29:53
95. EDWARDS Sophie NAUS 08:30:39
96. MARKUS Kelly DVE 08:31:10
97. MINAUD Manon NFRA 08:33:15







--- advertisement ---