Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Festival Elsy Jacobs 2019 (2.1)
(Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs)
Luxembourg  /  10 May - 12 May

Edition: 8 (220.9 Km)
Winner: BRENNAUER Lisa

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 05.53.02
2. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:05
3. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:05
4. KOCH Franziska EMVC 00:00:05
5. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:05
6. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:05
7. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:05
8. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:05
9. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:05
10. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:00:05
11. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:05
12. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:05
13. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:05
14. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:05
15. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:05
16. SHARPE Alice WCC 00:00:05
17. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:05
18. MAES Elise 00:00:05
19. SHEKEL Olga ASA 00:00:05
20. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:00:05
21. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:05
22. KERN Spela BTC 00:00:05
23. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:05
24. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:00:05
25. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:05
26. STIENEN Jutta ERCT 00:00:05
27. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:00:05
28. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:05
29. WRIGHT Sophie BIG 00:00:05
30. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:05
31. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 00:00:05
32. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:00:05
33. FRANCHI Elena SBT 00:00:05
34. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:00:05
35. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:00:05
36. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:00:05
37. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:05
38. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:05
39. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:05
40. FISHER-BLACK Niamh ETOR 00:00:05
41. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:00:05
42. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet WCC 00:00:05
43. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:05
44. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:05
45. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:00:05
46. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:05
47. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:05
48. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 00:00:05
49. WEISS Sandra ERCT 00:00:05
50. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:05
51. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 00:00:06
52. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:06
53. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:06
54. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:06
55. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:06
56. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:00:06
57. MINAUD Manon CMW 00:00:06
58. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 00:00:06
59. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda NGER 00:00:06
60. THACKRAY Sophie ETOR 00:00:06
61. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 00:00:06
62. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 00:00:06
63. DIESNER Naima Madlen NGER 00:00:06
64. SOET Aafke WNT 00:00:06
65. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 00:00:06
66. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 00:00:06
67. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:06
68. BURI Fabienne ERCT 00:00:06
69. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:00:06
70. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:06
71. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:00:06
72. FIDANZA Martina SBT 00:00:06
73. GEORGE Jennifer ETOR 00:00:06
74. ALLIN Pauline CMW 00:00:06
75. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:06
76. BURCH Selina ERCT 00:00:06
77. OLSSON Sara 00:00:06
78. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:00:06
79. LANG Mae EMVC 00:00:06
80. PALLER Tatjana NGER 00:00:06
81. MORICHON Anais CMW 00:00:06
82. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:00:06
83. METTRAUX Lena 00:00:06
84. BOYLAN Lydia ETOR 00:00:06
85. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:06
86. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:06
87. GULLIKSEN Line Marie 00:00:06
88. POTAPOVA Faina ASA 00:00:06
89. EBERT Michaela NGER 00:00:06
90. REISSNER Lena Charlotte NGER 00:00:06







--- advertisement ---