Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door de Westhoek 2019 (1.1)
Belgium  /  9 June

Edition: 10 (125.3 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 03:09:42
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 00:00:00
4. EDMONDSON Annette NAUS 00:00:00
5. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
6. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
7. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
8. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HMT 00:00:00
9. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:00:00
10. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:00:00
11. STEWART Macey NAUS 00:00:00
12. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 00:00:00
13. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
14. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:00:00
15. VERSTICHELEN Femke 00:00:00
16. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 00:00:00
17. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
18. MEERTENS Lone EKRC 00:00:00
19. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
20. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 00:00:00
21. BOSSUYT Shari 00:00:00
22. HERMANOVSKA Hana 00:00:00
23. MCMULLEN Rylee EMVC 00:00:00
24. WATERREUS Kylie HMT 00:00:00
25. DEFOUR Lara HMT 00:00:00
26. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:00:00
27. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:00:00
28. DE BAAT Kim DVE 00:00:00
29. BERKANE Sarah 00:00:00
30. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 00:00:00
31. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:00
32. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:00
33. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:00:00
34. JONGERIUS Claudia ESPM 00:00:00
35. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRC 00:00:00
36. KASTELIJN Yara EDJR 00:00:00
37. BAKER Georgia NAUS 00:00:00
38. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
39. BECKERS Isabelle EILL 00:00:00
40. PEETOOM Kristen ERES 00:00:00
41. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:00
42. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
43. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:00:00
44. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 00:00:00
45. LANG Mae EMVC 00:00:00
46. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
47. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
48. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 00:00:00
49. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:00:00
50. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 00:00:00
51. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
52. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:00
53. CASTRIQUE Alana LSL 00:00:00
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:00
55. FERON Senna EFLF 00:00:00
56. MEAKIN Emily EICT 00:00:00
57. DRUYTS Lenny DVE 00:00:00
58. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
59. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:00
60. BOHATA Anna EILL 00:00:00
61. ELLIS Isabel 00:00:00
62. BOTHA Bryony NNZL 00:00:00
63. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:00:00
64. PEPERKAMP EsmÚe EDJR 00:00:00
65. FABER Claire 00:00:00
66. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:00
67. BOOGAARD Emma ERES 00:00:00
68. CLONAN Kristina NAUS 00:00:00
69. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 00:00:00
70. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß 00:00:00
71. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:00
72. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion EMAL 00:00:00
73. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 00:00:00
74. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:00
75. MACGREGOR Bronwyn EMVC 00:00:00
76. SARLIN Eeva EMAL 00:00:00
77. VAN GEYTE Katie EKRC 00:00:00
78. SMITH Emma 00:00:00
79. VERHESTRAETEN Karen ESPM 00:00:00
80. SELS Loes NBEL 00:00:00
81. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:19
82. NAGENGAST Fleur PHV 00:00:19
83. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:19
84. PILZ Estefania Sibila 00:00:19
85. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 00:00:19
86. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 00:00:19
87. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:19
88. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:00:19
89. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:19
90. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:19
91. EVANS Alicia 00:00:22
92. VAN DEN STEEN Kim EMAL 00:00:33
93. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 00:00:44
94. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:01:13
95. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:01:46
96. CURE Amy NAUS 00:02:29
97. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:02:29
98. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 00:02:29
99. ROES Maxime ESPM 00:02:32
100. VEKEMANS Anisha DVE 00:02:34








--- advertisement ---