Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Boels Ladies Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
Netherlands  /  3 September - 8 September

Edition: 22 (691.7 Km)
Winner: MAJERUS Christine

2018    
2020


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MAJERUS Christine DLT 17:01:17
2. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:26
3. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:30
4. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:34
5. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:35
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 00:00:42
7. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:47
8. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:49
9. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:52
10. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:54
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:58
12. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:59
13. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:01:01
14. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:01:08
15. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 00:01:10
16. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:01:11
17. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:01:47
18. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:01:48
19. KOCH Franziska SUN 00:01:56
20. LACH Marta CCC 00:01:57
21. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:02:05
22. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma BIG 00:02:47
23. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:03:02
24. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:04:05
25. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:04:26
26. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:04:41
27. SOEK Julia SUN 00:04:52
28. MEIJERING Mareille 00:05:33
29. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:06:13
30. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:09:04
31. GUAZZINI Vittoria VAL 00:09:46
32. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:09:53
33. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:10:02
34. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:10:11
35. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:10:41
36. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 00:10:44
37. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:10:49
38. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:11:00
39. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:11:28
40. LETH Julie BIG 00:11:45
41. WATERREUS Kylie 00:12:24
42. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:12:46
43. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:12:47
44. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:12:48
45. BARNES Alice CSR 00:13:37
46. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:14:58
47. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:15:00
48. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:17:32
49. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:17:35
50. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:17:39
51. PENTON Sara TVC 00:17:51
52. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:18:16
53. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:18:19
54. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:18:29
55. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:18:37
56. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:18:59
57. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:19:15
58. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:19:39
59. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:19:59
60. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:20:53
61. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:22:13
62. PRUISSCHER Arianna 00:26:01
63. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:26:32







--- advertisement ---