Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Santos Women's Tour Down Under 2020 (2.Pro)
(Santos Women's Tour)
Australia  /  16 January - 19 January

Edition: 5 (382.8 Km)
Winner: WINDER Ruth

2019    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WINDER Ruth TFS 10:11:07
2. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:05
3. SPRATT Amanda MTS 00:00:06
4. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:17
5. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:00:30
6. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:32
7. RAM═REZ FREGOSO Andrea AGO 00:00:33
8. RAGUSA Katia ASA 00:00:34
9. PRATT Jessica CSR 00:00:34
10. MULLENS Peta RXS 00:00:35
11. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:00:37
12. MARCHE - GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:38
13. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:38
14. NEYLAN Rachel 00:00:38
15. GUNNING Jaime ESWR 00:00:40
16. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:44
17. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby 00:00:44
18. MERRICK Jenna DVE 00:00:44
19. PRIETO CASTAĐEDA Marcela Elizabeth AGO 00:00:44
20. HEATHER Taryn ESWR 00:00:44
21. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:00:44
22. CHURSINA Anastasia ALE 00:00:45
23. BUCHANAN Rushlee NNZL 00:00:48
24. PINTAR Ursa ALE 00:00:50
25. GIGANTE Sarah TIB 00:00:50
26. STANNARD Lizzie ESWR 00:00:50
27. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:57
28. HERFOSS Emily RXS 00:01:03
29. WILES Tayler TFS 00:01:06
30. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 00:01:30
31. CROOKS Jenelle TIB 00:02:48
32. BROWN Grace MTS 00:04:17
33. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:04:20
34. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:04:33
35. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:05:41
36. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:45
37. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:05:53
38. HENDERSON Anna SUN 00:06:00
39. WILSON Bree RXS 00:07:18
40. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:08:38
41. RAYNOLDS Matilda ESWR 00:10:50
42. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 00:11:00
43. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:11:03
44. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:11:28
45. WRIGHT Madeline RXS 00:11:40
46. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna AGO 00:12:36
47. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:15:18
48. BLOOR Ella ESWR 00:15:18
49. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:15:22
50. HENTTALA-LEPISTÍ Lotta Paulina TFS 00:15:23
51. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:15:23
52. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:15:24
53. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:15:34
54. FRAIN Nicole 00:17:36
55. HODGES Jessie NNZL 00:18:49
56. SHIELDS Nicole NNZL 00:18:57
57. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:19:02
58. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 00:19:13
59. PLICHTA Anna TFS 00:19:14
60. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:19:23
61. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:19:31
62. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:19:31
63. SHEATH Racquel NNZL 00:19:33
64. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely AGO 00:19:33
65. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:19:33
66. SOEK Julia SUN 00:19:33
67. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:19:39
68. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:19:39
69. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:19:39
70. GEORGI Pfeiffer SUN 00:19:39
71. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 00:23:11
72. WOLLASTON Ally NNZL 00:23:55
73. EDWARDS Sophie 00:24:06
74. TALBOT Josie 00:24:37
75. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 00:24:37
76. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:24:48
77. IVANYUK Marina ASA 00:26:24
78. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke DVE 00:27:16
79. PATTARO Francesca ASA 00:28:31
80. CLEVENGER Erica TIB 00:28:41
81. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:28:43
82. MORALES MILANES Jennifer AGO 00:29:33
83. HANSELMANN Nicole DVE 00:31:04







--- advertisement ---