Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Drentse Acht van Westerveld 2017 (1.2)
(Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo)
Netherlands  /  12 March

Edition: 11 (143.1 Km)
Winner: HOSKING Chloe

2016    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:32:31
2. KOPECKY Lotte LBL 00:00:00
3. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:00
4. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
5. LEPISTÖ Lotta CBT 00:00:00
6. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
7. GUARISCHI Barbara LPR 00:00:00
8. ELVIN Gracie ORS 00:00:00
9. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:00:00
10. KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW 00:00:00
11. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:00
12. KOSTER Anouska Helena RBW 00:00:00
13. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:00
14. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:00:00
15. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:00
16. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
17. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:00
18. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
19. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:00:00
20. ROY Sarah ORS 00:00:00
21. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:00:00
22. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:00
23. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:00:00
24. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:00:00
25. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:00
26. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:00:00
27. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:00:00
28. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:08
29. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:08
30. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:08
31. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:00:08
32. WORRACK Trixi LPR 00:00:19
33. BRENNAUER Lisa LPR 00:00:19
34. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:43
35. KRÖGER Mieke LPR 00:01:30
36. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:01:30
37. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:01:30
38. KASTELIJN Yara RBW 00:01:30
39. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:01:30
40. ERIC Jelena BTC 00:01:30
41. BARNES Alice DRP 00:01:30
42. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:01:30
43. SIGGAARD Christina TVW 00:01:30
44. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:01:30
45. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:01:30
46. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:01:33
47. PERCHTOLD Christina CBT 00:01:33
48. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:01:33
49. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:01:33
50. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:01:33
51. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 00:01:33
52. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:01:33
53. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:01:33
54. WILD Kirsten CPC 00:01:33
55. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 00:01:36
56. KLEMENT Melanie 00:03:40
57. PRUISSCHER Arianna EFLF 00:03:40
58. DURRELL Rebecca DRP 00:03:40
59. GAFINOVITZ Rotem RBW 00:03:40
60. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:03:40
61. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:03:40
62. MŘLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:03:40
63. MEINDERS Willemiek 00:03:40
64. BUYSMAN Nina PVD 00:03:40
65. SCHMIDT Trine LBL 00:03:40
66. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 00:03:40
67. PENTON Sara TVW 00:03:40
68. DE JONG Liena 00:03:40
69. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein EJVA 00:03:40
70. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:03:40
71. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:03:40
72. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:03:40
73. PIT Annet 00:03:40
74. KNAUER Anna PVD 00:03:40
75. POHL Stephanie CBT 00:03:40
76. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:03:40
77. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:03:40
78. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:03:40
79. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:03:40
80. LUBBINGE Leonie 00:03:40
81. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:03:40
82. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:03:40
83. OOSTERWOUD Wendy 00:03:40
84. KOSTER Paulien 00:03:40
85. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:03:40
86. TIESSENS Ivana 00:03:47
87. WALLE Brianna TIB 00:03:48
88. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:03:48




--- advertisement ---