Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour 2017 (1.1)
(Diamond Tour)
Belgium  /  11 June

Edition: 4 (171.7 Km)
Winner: KESSLER Nina

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KESSLER Nina HPU 03:22:00
2. VAN DE REE Monique LWD 00:00:00
3. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
4. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:00:00
5. BUURMAN Eva PVD 00:00:00
6. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:00:00
7. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
8. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:00:00
9. VERHOEVEN Aurore ESPM 00:00:00
10. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:00
11. VANDEKERCKHOVE Juliette EAWC 00:00:00
12. SWINKELS Karlijn PVD 00:00:00
13. DE BAAT Kim LWK 00:00:00
14. RODIECK Inga 00:00:00
15. HANNES Kaat LWK 00:00:00
16. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
17. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:00:00
18. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:00:00
19. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL 00:00:00
20. RODIECK Wiebke 00:00:00
21. DICKINSON Eleanor NGBR 00:00:00
22. CRETTI Claudia VAL 00:00:00
23. SZYBIAK Ewelina 00:00:00
24. STERCKX Kathleen ESPM 00:00:00
25. NERLO Aurela 00:00:00
26. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:00:00
27. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:00
28. VERHESTRAETEN Karen NBEL 00:00:00
29. THELBERG Emmy EEQU 00:00:00
30. LOWTHER Melissa NGBR 00:00:00
31. WILKOS Katarzyna 00:00:00
32. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:00
33. NELSON Emily NGBR 00:00:00
34. VAINIONP── Laura EICT 00:00:00
35. WHITSON Genevieve EICT 00:00:00
36. WATERREUS Kylie EMVC 00:00:00
37. GEERIS Femke EMVC 00:00:00
38. TEMMERMAN Ilse EEQU 00:00:00
39. COMMISSARIS Caren EHOZ 00:00:00
40. VANHOUTTE Fenna LBL 00:00:00
41. DEBBOUDT Evelien EKRE 00:00:00
42. HELLEMONS Daimy EJVA 00:00:00
43. FON Martine EEQU 00:00:00
44. GINS Tara LWD 00:00:00
45. DEBBOUDT Lensy EKRE 00:00:00
46. ALVARADO Ceylin 00:00:00
47. DUTOUR Margot EAWC 00:00:00
48. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:00
49. DOCX Mieke LWD 00:00:00
50. BEX Nathalie SVE 00:00:00
51. DOM Annelies LBL 00:00:00
52. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 00:00:00
53. DECEUNINCK Stefanie EKRE 00:00:00
54. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:00
55. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA 00:00:00
56. HERMANS Anka EHOZ 00:00:00
57. BRITS Delphine EEQU 00:00:00
58. BECKERS Isabelle LBL 00:00:00
59. DUPREZ Jurrina ESPM 00:00:00
60. BROSSARD Emmanuelle EAWC 00:00:00
61. BRANDWAGT Maaike EDJR 00:00:00
62. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:00:00
63. RIST Daisi EKRE 00:00:00
64. JAMIESON Amanda EMVC 00:00:00
65. DIJKSMAN Tessa ESWA 00:00:00
66. DE JONG Demi PVD 00:00:00
67. LLOYD Manon NGBR 00:00:00
68. POWELL Jennifer 00:00:00
69. WESSELHOEFT Benita 00:00:00
70. VAN GOGH Natalie PVD 00:00:00
71. VEEN - BACKHUIJS Tessa ESWA 00:00:00
72. HUINEN Anne ESWA 00:00:00
73. BORREMANS Sarah EAWC 00:00:00
74. ARZUFFI Allegra VAL 00:00:00
75. MOONEN Puck LBL 00:00:00
76. ACCOE Joyce EICT 00:00:00
77. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:00:00
78. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:00
79. CHARD Megan EICT 00:00:00
80. VENJAKOB Katharina 00:00:00
81. ANDERSSON Emmy ESPM 00:00:00
82. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD 00:00:00
83. LUST Bianca 00:00:00
84. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK 00:00:00
85. BAKS Marissa ESWA 00:00:00
86. BRZEZNA Monika 00:00:00
87. BARKER Megan NGBR 00:00:00
88. DORRESTIJN Vera EDJR 00:00:00
89. VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy EAWC 00:00:00
90. MURPHY Kelly 00:00:00
91. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 00:00:00
92. LIMA - HATTELAND Tone HPU 00:00:00
93. PIETRZAK Lucja 00:00:00
94. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
95. ZANETTIN Chiara VAL 00:00:00
96. VAN VEEN Esther PVD 00:00:00
97. BOERMANS Sylvie EJVA 00:00:00
98. DE BOER Sophie PVD 00:00:10
99. VERHOEVEN Suzanne EDJR 00:00:10
100. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:00:10
101. DRUYTS Demmy SVE 00:00:10
102. HAYWARD Bethany 00:00:10
103. FLETCHER Sara EAWC 00:00:13
104. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:00:18
105. STOUGJE Delore EJVA 00:00:28
106. LORKOWSKA Patrycja 00:00:30
107. VAN GLABEKE Shana LWD 00:00:36
108. PETIT Lana EICT 00:00:46
109. VERMEIREN Tinne 00:01:57
110. COLBORNE Henrietta ESWA 00:02:00




--- advertisement ---