Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite 2018 (1.1)
(Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite )
Italy  /  7 October

Edition: 3 (79.8 Km)
Winner: BALSAMO Elisa

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 02:03:59
2. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:00:00
3. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
4. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 00:00:00
5. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 00:00:00
6. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 00:00:00
7. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
8. TOMASI Laura TOP 00:00:00
9. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 00:00:00
10. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
11. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDM 00:00:00
12. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
13. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
14. SHEKEL Olga MIC 00:00:00
15. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 00:00:00
16. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
17. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
18. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00
19. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:00:00
20. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:03
21. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 00:00:03
22. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 00:00:03
23. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 00:00:03
24. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:00:03
25. KASENOVA Karina NRUS 00:00:03
26. WRIGHT Sophie CBT 00:00:03
27. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:00:03
28. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:03
29. COLBORNE Henrietta BDM 00:00:03
30. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:03
31. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 00:00:03
32. GRINCZER Natalie WNT 00:00:03
33. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 00:00:03
34. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:00:03
35. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:03
36. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:03
37. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:03
38. BARIANI Giorgia 00:00:03
39. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:03
40. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:03
41. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:00:03
42. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:03
43. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK 00:00:03
44. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:00:03
45. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:11
46. SILVESTRI Debora SBT 00:00:12
47. PATTARO Francesca BPK 00:00:12
48. BEEKHUIS Teuntje PHV 00:00:12
49. FRANCHI Elena CZF 00:00:12
50. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:00:12
51. STUDENIKINA Natalia NRUS 00:00:12
52. D'AGOSTIN Nicole SBT 00:00:17
53. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 00:00:17
54. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 00:00:17
55. BROGI Angelica VAI 00:00:19
56. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:24
57. CAMPBELL Teniel 00:00:27
58. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 00:00:27
59. SESSI Arianna ECHI 00:00:31
60. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:35
61. SPOOR Winanda WNT 00:00:39
62. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:39
63. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 00:00:39
64. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 00:00:52
65. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP 00:00:53
66. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:02:13
67. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:02:13
68. FIDANZA Martina SBT 00:02:13
69. DE RANIERI Lisa VAI 00:02:13
70. NGUYEN Thi That 00:02:13
71. MORZENTI Lisa BPK 00:03:49
72. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 00:03:49
73. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDM 00:03:49
74. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:03:49
75. PERINI Chiara TOP 00:03:49
76. COVRIG Ana SBT 00:03:49









--- advertisement ---