Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Women's Tour of Scotland 2019 (2.1)
United Kingdom  /  9 August - 11 August

Edition: 1 (360.7 Km)
Winner: THOMAS Leah

   


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. THOMAS Leah USA BIGLA 6:34:24
2. JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK +05
3. BORGLI Stine NOR NORWAY +07
4. BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +13
5. CHABBEY Elise SUI BIGLA +14
6. YONAMINE Eri JPN ALE CIPOLLINI +20
7. NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +20
8. VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES +20
9. NOSKOVA Nikola CZE BIGLA +23
10. WHITE Emma USA RALLY UHC CYCLING +26
11. HEINE Vita NOR NORWAY +26
12. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA ALE CIPOLLINI +26
13. SHACKLEY Anna GBR +28
14. HARVEY Mikayla NZL BIGLA +28
15. ROBERTS Jessica GBR GREAT BRITAIN +29
16. PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR DROPS +29
17. FISHER-BLACK Niamh NZL +29
18. PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING +32
19. WRIGHT Sophie GBR BIGLA +35
20. DIXON Leah GBR +35
21. PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING +36
22. ZANNER Beate GER +38
23. RATTO Rossella ITA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +38
24. GARDNER Illi GBR +38
25. CHRISTIAN Anna GBR DROPS +38
26. NA Ahreum KOR ALE CIPOLLINI +41
27. PINTAR Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +44
28. DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista USA RALLY UHC CYCLING +45
29. SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING +01:00
30. LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup DEN BIGLA +01:14
31. DURRELL Rebecca GBR +01:47
32. GEORGE Jennifer GBR +01:50
33. KERN Őpela SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +01:53
34. BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA +01:53
35. MASSEY Laura GBR +01:53
36. FINNEY Jessica GBR +01:53
37. MALSEED Shannon AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK +02:23
38. CHAPMAN Brodie AUS TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK +02:32
39. DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +03:57
40. KNIGHT Josie GBR GREAT BRITAIN +04:00
41. MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING +05:52
42. ELLSAY Gillian CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING +06:15
43. EVANS Neah GBR +07:58
44. DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES +08:43
45. OTTESTAD Mie Bj°rndal NOR NORWAY +09:24
46. CHRISTMAS Danielle GBR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES +09:24
47. DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +09:40
48. BARKER Megan GBR DROPS +09:55
49. BENNETT Elizabeth GBR DROPS +11:29
50. SHAW Gabriella GBR +11:31
51. SHARPE Amelia GBR GREAT BRITAIN +11:31
52. LUCAS Sharlotte NZL TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK +11:38
53. ENEVER Sophie GBR +11:49
54. ARCHIBALD Katie GBR +13:12
55. THACKRAY Sophie GBR +13:36
56. YU Seonha KOR KOREA +13:36
57. LANKFORD Sophie GBR +13:36
58. WEISS Sandra SUI +13:36
59. RAIMONDI Jessica ITA ALE CIPOLLINI +15:25
60. SIMPSON Annabel GBR +15:48
61. ANDERSON Grace NZL DROPS +16:28
62. BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY UHC CYCLING +16:28
63. POLLICINI Silvia ITA VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING +18:02
64. SWINKELS Sylvie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG +18:33
65. KIM Hyunji KOR KOREA +18:33
66. HOLL Jenny GBR +19:56
67. VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia NED ALE CIPOLLINI +24:18
68. KHAN Danielle GBR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES +24:28








--- advertisement ---