Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2021 (1.WWT)
(Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde WE)
Belgium  /  25 March

Edition: 4 (158.8 Km)
Winner: BROWN Grace

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BROWN Grace BEX 04:03:17
2. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:07
3. D'HOORE Jolien SDW 00:00:07
4. KOPECKY Lotte LIV 00:00:07
5. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:07
6. WILD Kirsten WNT 00:00:07
7. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:07
8. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:07
9. PIETERS Amy SDW 00:00:07
10. LETH Julie WNT 00:00:07
11. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:07
12. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:25
13. WIEBES Lorena DSM 00:00:40
14. MOBERG Emilie DRP 00:00:40
15. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:40
16. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:40
17. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis MNX 00:00:40
18. RAGUSA Katia MNX 00:00:40
19. DE ZOETE Mylene NXG 00:00:40
20. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:40
21. GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 00:00:40
22. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE 00:00:40
23. PENTON Sara DRP 00:00:45
24. ANDERSEN Susanne DSM 00:00:48
25. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli MNX 00:01:00
26. REUSSER Marlen ALE 00:01:11
27. WINDER Ruth TFS 00:01:11
28. VAN GOGH Natalie CCT 00:02:23
29. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:02:27
30. BERTIZZOLO Sofia LIV 00:02:54
31. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:02:54
32. VAN DER HULST Amber PHV 00:03:34
33. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:03:34
34. ALZINI Martina VAL 00:03:45
35. MARTINS Maria DRP 00:03:45
36. RYAN Alexis CSR 00:03:45
37. VANDENBULCKE Jesse LSL 00:03:45
38. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia MNX 00:03:45
39. VAN HOUTUM Celine MUL 00:03:45
40. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin DVE 00:03:45
41. LACH Marta WNT 00:03:45
42. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:03:45
43. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:03:45
44. BALDUCCI Michela TOP 00:03:45
45. DELBAERE Fien MUL 00:03:45
46. MEERTENS Lone LSL 00:03:45
47. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:03:45
48. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:03:45
49. MASETTI Gaia TOP 00:03:45
50. SILVESTRI Debora TOP 00:03:45
51. DUVAL EugÚnie FDJ 00:03:45
52. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:03:45
53. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin PLP 00:03:45
54. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:03:45
55. JONGERIUS Claudia CCT 00:03:50
56. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:03:50
57. KUIJPERS Evy LIV 00:03:50
58. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:03:50
59. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:03:50
60. SUESSEMILCH Laura PLP 00:03:50
61. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:03:50
62. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:03:50
63. FOURNIER Roxane SDW 00:03:50
64. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:03:50
65. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:03:50
66. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 00:03:50
67. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:03:50
68. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:03:50
69. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:03:50
70. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:03:50
71. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:03:55
72. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:03:55
73. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:03:55
74. CANT Sanne PLP 00:03:55
75. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly CCT 00:03:55
76. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:06:19
77. VAN DER DUIN Maike DRP 00:06:19
78. WATERREUS Kylie MUL 00:06:19
79. MILIAEVA Mariia MNX 00:06:19
80. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:06:19
81. PLUIMERS Ilse NXG 00:06:19
82. SEITZ Aline RUP 00:06:19
83. DE SMEDT Marijke MUL 00:06:19
84. SHARPE Alice RUP 00:06:19
85. VAN DE VEL Sara RUP 00:06:19
86. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:06:19
87. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:06:19
88. BEX Nathalie CCT 00:06:19
89. BRAAM Danique LSL 00:06:19
90. GRIFFIN Mia RUP 00:06:19
91. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:06:19
92. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:06:19
93. SOEK Julia DSM 00:06:19
94. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:06:19
95. VETTORELLO Giorgia TOP 00:06:19
96. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:06:19
97. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:06:19
98. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 00:06:19
99. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein DRP 00:06:19
100. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria MNX 00:06:19
101. GRÍNDAHL Antonia RUP 00:06:19
102. BAKKER Manon PLP 00:06:19
103. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:06:25
104. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:06:25
105. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:06:25
106. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:06:25






--- advertisement ---