Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Manavgat-Side WE 2020 (1.2)
(Grand Prix Manavgat-Side WE)
Turkey  /  1 March

Edition: 1 (121.4 Km)
Winner: TSERAKH Hanna

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1038078703
2. GALIMULLINA Iuliia RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1038078703
3. SYRADOEVA Margarita RUS Sestroretsk 0.1038078703
4. RIABCHENKO Tetiana UKR 0.1038078703
5. DOBRYNINA Kseniia RUS SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 0.1038078703
6. IVANOVA Irina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1038078703
7. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1038078703
8. NASKOVICH Taisa BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1038078703
9. GOGOLEVA Elena RUS 0.1038078703
10. MILIAEVA Mariia RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1038078703
11. BUKANOVA Diana KAZ 0.1038078703
12. DEBNÁROVÁ Laura SVK 0.1038078703
13. MACHÁLKOVÁ Petra SVK 0.1038078703
14. KOYUN Keziban TUR 0.1038078703
15. KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan AZE 0.1038078703
16. VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia UKR 0.1038078703
17. TOLEMISSOVA Assem KAZ 0.1038078703
18. SARKULOVA Alina KAZ 0.1038078703
19. UVAROVA Marina RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1038078703
20. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 0.1038078703
21. ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta RUS 0.1038078703
22. GAREEVA Aigul RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1038078703
23. DZIAKOLA Darya BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1038078703
24. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia UKR 0.1038078703
25. ABRAMCHUK Alyona KAZ 0.1038078703
26. CHERNYSHOVA Galina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1038078703
27. RYTSEVA Alena RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1038078703
28. PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia UKR 0.1038078703
29. STEPANOVA Yekaterina KAZ 0.1038078703
30. KURKCU AKGONUL Esra TUR 0.1038078703
31. BALAEVA Sofia RUS 0.1038078703
32. SHARGA Olena UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1038078703
33. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria RUS EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 0.1038078703
34. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ 0.1038078703
35. VINOGRADOVA Viktoriia RUS Sestroretsk 0.1038078703
36. PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1038078703
37. SEZER Fatma TUR 0.1038078703
38. AYGUN Buse TUR 0.1038078703
39. PASTARNAK Viktoriya KAZ 0.1038657407
40. LYNNIK Anastassiya KAZ 0.1038657407
41. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 0.1038657407
42. OSHURKOVA Elizaveta RUS 0.1038657407
43. FINDROVÁ Mariana SVK 0.1038657407
44. SLOBODYAN Iryna UKR 0.1039120370
45. ABRAMENKA Alina BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1039120370
46. BEKAR Azize TUR 0.1039120370
47. POTAPOVA Faina KAZ 0.1039583333
48. STARODUBOVA Valentina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1039583333
49. DEYKO Olga RUS 0.1039583333
50. HANESOVA Livia SVK 0.1039583333
51. PEREVERZINA Yana KAZ 0.1040393518
52. KADLECOVA Monika SVK 0.1040393518
53. KRYLOVA Seda RUS 0.1040393518
54. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1040393518
55. KIRILLOVA Polina RUS Sestroretsk 0.1040393518
56. ALAWAMLEH Anoud JOR 0.1040393518
57. SEMENOVA Iryna UKR 0.1042129629
58. MALKOVA Daria RUS Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 0.1042129629
59. ELMALI Mehlika TUR 0.1046875
60. BAYRAM Ezgi TUR 0.1048495370
61. JORDÁN Dorka HUN 0.1059490740






--- advertisement ---