Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Velo Manavgat WE 2021 (1.2)
(Grand Prix Manavgat-Side WE)
Turkey  /  20 February

Edition: 2 (100.2 Km)
Winner: SHARAKOVA Tatsiana

2020    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:28:16
2. KOLESAVA Anastasiya NBLR 02:28:16
3. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:28:16
4. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 02:28:16
5. KLIMOVA Diana CGS 02:28:16
6. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 02:28:16
7. CHURENKOVA Taisiia ELOK 02:28:16
8. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria NRUS 02:28:16
9. VASILKOVA Hanna NBLR 02:28:16
10. GEDRAITYTE Akvile 02:28:16
11. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 02:28:16
12. MEDVEDOVA Tereza NSVK 02:28:16
13. BAUR Caroline ILP 02:28:16
14. IVANYUK Marina 02:28:16
15. GAREEVA Aigul CGS 02:28:16
16. LANGDON Rachel ILP 02:28:16
17. GOGOLEVA Elena 02:28:16
18. SAVENKA Ina NBLR 02:28:16
19. SOLOVEY Ganna 02:28:16
20. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke NKAZ 02:28:16
21. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 02:28:16
22. SZABO Adrienn 02:28:16
23. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina NUZB 02:28:16
24. GALIMULLINA Iulia CGS 02:28:16
25. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel 02:28:16
26. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:28:16
27. LUKACHUK Solomiia LCW 02:28:16
28. KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan 02:28:16
29. PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia 02:28:16
30. VALGONEN Valeria ELOK 02:28:16
31. ABAIDULLINA Inna ELOK 02:28:16
32. YAROSHENKO Viktoria 02:28:16
33. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 02:28:16
34. UVAROVA Marina CGS 02:28:16
35. SHEVCHENKO Sofiia LCW 02:28:16
36. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 02:28:16
37. BONDAR Viktoriya LCW 02:28:16
38. FARSHCHUK Snizhana 02:28:16
39. IVANOVA Kristina SSR 02:28:16
40. FADEEVA Ekaterina SSR 02:28:16
41. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NUZB 02:28:16
42. PECHERSKIKH Anastasiia ELOK 02:28:16
43. BEKENOVA Kristina NKAZ 02:28:16
44. SULTANOVA Rinata NKAZ 02:28:16
45. BERTOLD Isabella ILP 02:28:16
46. MILIAEVA Mariia NRUS 02:28:16
47. PACHSHENKO Svetlana NKAZ 02:28:16
48. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia LCW 02:28:16
49. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 02:28:16
50. ZHAPAROVA Regina 02:28:16
51. GAIFULLINA Karina 02:28:16
52. FEDOTOVA Kseniia 02:28:16
53. LEBEDZ Dziyana NBLR 02:28:16
54. YASHCHENKO Tetiana 02:28:16
55. RIABCHENKO Tetyana 02:28:16
56. ADELSHINOVA Diana NUZB 02:28:16
57. JORDAN Dorka 02:28:16
58. DEBNAROVA Laura NSVK 02:28:16
59. BAIDAK Anna NRUS 02:28:16
60. CHERNYSHEVA Galina SSR 02:28:16
61. PAULECHOVA Radka NSVK 02:28:16
62. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 02:28:16
63. MISYURINA Margarita NUZB 02:28:16
64. KUSKOVA Yanina NUZB 02:28:16
65. BIRIUKOVA Yuliia NUKR 02:28:16
66. ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta 02:28:16
67. GOLAYEVA Valeria ELOK 02:28:16
68. SHARGA Olena LCW 02:28:16
69. RYTSEVA Alena 02:28:16
70. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 02:28:16
71. SYRADOEVA Margarita SSR 02:28:16
72. NIKISHINA Olga 02:28:16
73. VARENYK Maryna NUKR 02:28:16
74. DEHGHAN Mandana 02:28:16
75. KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz CGS 02:28:16
76. KRASKO Anhelina MCC 02:28:16
77. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle ILP 02:28:16
78. OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta NRUS 02:28:16
79. STEPANOVA Daria 02:28:16
80. PLIASKINA Anastasia 02:28:16
81. IVANCHENKO Alena ELOK 02:28:16
82. OTCHENKO Anastasiya NUZB 02:28:16
83. KRYLOVA Seda SSR 02:28:16
84. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK 02:28:16
85. STEPANOVA Yekaterina 02:28:16
86. ALAWAMLEH Anoud 02:28:16
87. KLIMCHENKO Tetyana LCW 02:28:16
88. VIRAG Gergely 02:28:16
89. KANAKOVA Nataliya 02:28:16
90. ZAHORCOVA Simona NSVK 02:28:16
91. KIRILLOVA Polina SSR 02:28:36
92. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 02:28:44
93. POTAPOVA Faina NKAZ 02:28:53







--- advertisement ---