Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  10 June - 15 June

Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2018    
2020



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 21:09:25
2. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:02
3. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:23
4. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:49
5. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:51
6. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:54
7. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:58
8. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:58
9. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:59
10. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:01:01
11. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:01:03
12. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:01:03
13. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:01:08
14. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:01:12
15. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:01:14
16. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:01:18
17. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:01:24
18. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:01:48
19. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:02:23
20. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:02:32
21. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:02:50
22. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:03:41
23. BROWN Grace MTS 00:06:21
24. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:06:28
25. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:06:42
26. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:07:27
27. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:08:14
28. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:08:17
29. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:08:24
30. KASPER Romy ALE 00:08:32
31. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:08:35
32. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:08:52
33. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:08:53
34. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:09:01
35. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:09:53
36. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:10:37
37. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:10:54
38. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:15:05
39. ROY Sarah MTS 00:15:30
40. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:15:57
41. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:16:27
42. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:16:51
43. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:17:01
44. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:17:35
45. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:20:41
46. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:20:42
47. PENTON Sara TVC 00:22:09
48. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:22:17
49. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:22:30
50. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:23:23
51. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:24:21
52. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:25:23
53. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:30:51
54. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:32:32
55. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:34:30
56. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:36:19
57. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:39:11
58. SOEK Julia SUN 00:39:55
59. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:40:27
60. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:41:05
61. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:42:16
62. BARNES Alice CSR 00:43:23
63. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:44:58
64. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:46:36
65. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:47:05
66. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:49:07
67. MALSEED Shannon TIB 01:01:02







--- advertisement ---