Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race 2018 (2.2)
(Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race)
China  /  6 May - 10 May

Edition: 1 (592.2 Km)
Winner: GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 16:09:32
2. GASS Daniela EMVC 16:09:42
3. TSERAH Hanna MCC 16:09:42
4. FRAPPORTI Simona HPU 16:09:42
5. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 16:09:47
6. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 16:09:52
7. MILAKI Argiro SER 16:09:55
8. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia SWP 16:09:56
9. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 16:09:56
10. SAVENKA Ina MCC 16:09:56
11. WHITEHOUSE Georgia 16:09:58
12. NGUYEN Mai Thi Thu NVIE 16:09:58
13. MARENDA Magh Firotika NINA 16:09:59
14. SALAMAT Marella Vanila NPHI 16:09:59
15. AZIZAH Farchana NINA 16:09:59
16. ANDERSON Grace ILU 16:09:59
17. HEATHER Taryn 16:09:59
18. DELIA PRIATNA Ayustina NINA 16:09:59
19. GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu SWP 16:09:59
20. KANEKO Hiromi NJPN 16:09:59
21. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 16:09:59
22. BEAUMONT Rebecca ILU 16:09:59
23. TRAN Thi Kim Diem NVIE 16:09:59
24. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 16:09:59
25. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWP 16:09:59
26. JERETINA Katja SER 16:09:59
27. REIS Daniela DVE 16:09:59
28. POTOKINA Anna SER 16:09:59
29. KESSLER Nina HPU 16:09:59
30. NGUYEN Thi Thi NVIE 16:09:59
31. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 16:09:59
32. HOOGEBOOM Roos EMVC 16:09:59
33. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 16:09:59
34. LAM Thi Kim Ngan NVIE 16:09:59
35. GENELEVA Tatyana NKAZ 16:09:59
36. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla HPU 16:09:59
37. HARRIS Holly Ann 16:09:59
38. PASTERNAK Viktoriya NKAZ 16:10:10
39. KAJIHARA Yumi NJPN 16:10:12
40. BECKER Charlotte HPU 16:10:35
41. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 16:10:39
42. SAVENKA Karalina MCC 16:10:59
43. KARAMI Miyoko NJPN 16:11:02
44. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 16:11:13
45. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC 16:11:22
46. COLYN Catherine EMVC 16:11:26
47. LIEU Phan Thi NVIE 16:13:12
48. ISKAKOVA Amiliya NKAZ 16:13:26
49. BLOOR Ella 16:13:47
50. FUKUDA Sae NJPN 16:15:35
51. MILLARD Lexie ILU 16:15:35
52. ERIC Jelena CPC 16:16:43
53. UWANO Minami NJPN 16:19:16
54. NAKAI Ayako NJPN 16:21:31
55. THINGKAEW Apinya TWC 16:21:34
56. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 16:24:20
57. VAN OIJEN Alisa EMVC 16:25:44
58. CHANPENG Nontasin TWC 16:29:01
59. MARKUS Kelly DVE 16:31:40
60. BRECK Holly CPC 16:36:52
61. WONG Irish Mae NPHI 16:38:36
62. KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan TWC 16:40:10
63. TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz CPC 16:42:42
64. WAYUPHAK Waraporn 16:45:25
65. SILVA Soraia SWP 16:55:58







--- advertisement ---