Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
World TimeTrial Championship (WE) 2019 (CM)
United Kingdom  /  24 September

Edition: 26 (30.0 Km)
Winner: DYGERT OWEN Chloe

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe NUSA 42:11.57
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 01:32:00
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 01:52:00
4. NEBEN Amber NUSA 02:38:00
5. KLEIN Lisa NGER 02:40:00
6. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 03:02:00
7. THOMAS Leah NUSA 03:12:00
8. BRAND Lucinda NNED 03:15:00
9. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 03:17:00
10. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 03:19:00
11. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 03:57:00
12. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 04:23:00
13. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 04:29:00
14. NORDÉN Lisa NSWE 04:30:00
15. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 04:32:00
16. BARNES Alice NGBR 04:32:00
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 04:35:00
18. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 04:36:00
19. CHURSINA Anastasia NRUS 04:37:00
20. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 04:39:00
21. HEINE Vita NNOR 04:57:00
22. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 05:09:00
23. HANSEN Louise Norman NDEN 05:15:00
24. MURPHY Kelly NIRE 05:32:00
25. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana NBLR 05:33:00
26. SIMMONDS Hayley NGBR 05:35:00
27. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NUZB 05:42:00
28. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 05:52:00
29. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 05:54:00
30. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 05:56:00
31. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 06:00:00
32. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 06:15:00
33. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 06:22:00
34. TURVEY Anna NIRE 06:22:00
35. BUSSI Vittoria NITA 06:28:00
36. PLICHTA Anna NPOL 06:33:00
37. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 06:52:00
38. CAMPBELL Teniel NTTO 07:17:00
39. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria NESP 07:18:00
40. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 07:18:00
41. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 07:52:00
42. ELLSAY Gillian NCAN 07:59:00
43. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea NMEX 08:33:00
44. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 08:38:00
45. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet NERI 08:38:00
46. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 08:55:00
47. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina NPAR 09:08:00
48. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG 09:11:00
49. BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta NICL 09:39:00
50. CHANG Ting Ting NTPE 10:11:00
51. POLEGATCH Ana Paula NBRA 10:29:00
52. ALYASEEN Latefa NKUW 19:37:00
53. ALOMAIRI Noura NKUW 20:29:00







--- advertisement ---