Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels WE 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  10 March

Edition: 1 (100.0 Km)
Winner: SHARAKOVA Tatsiana

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h41'32"
2. MILIAEVA Mariia RUS 2h41'32"
3. IVANIUK Maryna UKR 2h41'32"
4. ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 2h41'32"
5. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 2h41'32"
6. MALKOVA Daria RUS 2h41'32"
7. NOVOLODSKAYA Maria RUS COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 2h41'32"
8. KIRILLOVA Polina RUS 2h41'32"
9. BAIDAK Anna RUS 2h41'32"
10. ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia UKR 2h41'32"
11. SHARHA Olena UKR 2h41'32"
12. KULYNYCH Olha UKR 2h41'35"
13. PERCHTOLD Christina AUT Health mate - ladies Team 2h45'09"
14. TSERAKH Hanna BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h45'09"
15. SULTANOVA Rinata KAZ 2h45'09"
16. STRELTSOVA Galina RUS 2h45'09"
17. SAARELAINEN Sari FIN COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 2h45'09"
18. BAYMETOVA Renata UZB COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 2h45'09"
19. YAROSHENKO Viktoriya UKR 2h45'09"
20. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah AUT 2h45'09"
21. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia AUT 2h45'09"
22. SEMENOVA Iryna UKR 2h45'09"
23. RIABCHENKO Tetiana UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 2h45'09"
24. SARKULOVA Alina KAZ 2h45'09"
25. CELEBI Cansu TUR 2h45'09"
26. IVANOVA Irina RUS 2h45'09"
27. KASENOVA Karina RUS COGEAS METTLER look pro cycling team 2h45'09"
28. SYRADOEVA Margarita RUS 2h45'09"
29. SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke KAZ 2h45'09"
30. SOBOH Razan BRN 2h45'09"
31. BEKTAS Kübra TUR 2h45'09"
32. GENELEVA Tatyana KAZ 2h45'12"
33. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h45'12"
34. NASKOVICH Taisa BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 2h48'15"
35. FEDOTOVA Kseniia UKR 2h48'15"
36. CAKIR Ayse TUR 2h48'15"
37. SOLOVYEVA Anzhela KAZ 2h50'42"
38. ROSTOVTSEVA Maria RUS 2h50'43"
39. SEZER Fatma TUR 2h50'43"
40. MYRXINA Veronika KAZ 2h50'45"







--- advertisement ---