Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2018 (2.2)
(Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini)
Italy  /  7 September - 9 September

Edition: 25 (257.6 Km)
Winner: PALADIN Soraya

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PALADIN Soraya ALE 06:36:48
2. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 06:37:18
3. RIABCHENKO Tetyana NUKR 06:38:18
4. SIERRA CAĐADILLA Arlenis ASA 06:38:19
5. FRANCHI Elena CZF 06:38:20
6. WRIGHT Sophie CBT 06:38:33
7. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 06:38:33
8. SHEKEL Olga MIC 06:38:35
9. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE 06:38:41
10. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 06:38:42
11. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider 06:38:42
12. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 06:38:42
13. PIRRONE Elena ASA 06:38:46
14. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 06:38:57
15. PALADIN Asja VAL 06:39:04
16. POTOKINA Anna SER 06:39:10
17. PITEL Edwige 06:39:21
18. ROSSATO Beatrice TOP 06:39:25
19. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC 06:39:26
20. SHARGA Olena NUKR 06:40:25
21. TOMASI Laura TOP 06:40:29
22. TSYMBALIUK Ksenia NRUS 06:40:58
23. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 06:40:59
24. HARVEY Mikayla ILU 06:41:07
25. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 06:41:09
26. HANSELMANN Nicole CBT 06:41:19
27. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma CBT 06:41:35
28. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 06:41:59
29. STUDENIKINA Natalia NRUS 06:42:10
30. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 06:42:20
31. SADLECKA Magdalena 06:42:26
32. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDM 06:42:29
33. ANDERSON Grace ILU 06:42:38
34. LACH Marta 06:42:58
35. CIPRIANI Carmela CZF 06:43:09
36. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 06:43:14
37. MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 06:43:41
38. WILKOS Katarzyna 06:43:43
39. VAN NECK Melissa TDP 06:44:13
40. NEUMANOVA Tereza TDP 06:44:16
41. CHRISTMAS Dani BDM 06:44:34
42. CEOLONI Anna MIC 06:45:13
43. BROGI Angelica VAI 06:45:35
44. HAGIWARA Mayuko ALE 06:45:52
45. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 06:46:34
46. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 06:47:09
47. SEMENOVA Irina NUKR 06:47:19
48. PERINI Chiara TOP 06:47:23
49. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDM 06:47:25
50. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 06:47:25
51. BORTOLOTTI Simona ECHI 06:47:26
52. MAGRI Silvia 06:47:28
53. SOWA Karolina 06:47:29
54. KUMIEGA Karolina 06:47:45
55. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 06:47:48
56. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 06:47:59
57. LAIZANE Lija VAI 06:48:01
58. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 06:48:01
59. ROBB Lisa ESTU 06:48:14
60. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 06:48:15
61. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 06:48:15
62. DALLA VALLE Elisa MIC 06:48:17
63. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya ASA 06:48:41
64. BARIANI Giorgia 06:48:47
65. CANVELLI Vania TOP 06:48:56
66. NESTI Nicole VAI 06:48:58
67. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 06:49:00
68. KIRALY Monika MIC 06:49:47
69. COVRIG Ana SBT 06:50:35
70. NERLO Aurela 06:51:12
71. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda CZF 06:53:27
72. TOFFANIN Martina 06:56:44







--- advertisement ---