Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Aanmelden   
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2017 (1.WWT)
(La Flèche Wallonne - WE)
Belgium  /  19 April

Edition: 20 (120.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2016    



Video´s (1)
Klassementwinnaars


Laatste Winnaars





Klassementen > Algemeen Klassement
Subklassementen
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:21:06
2. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:16
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:25
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:43
5. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:00:49
6. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:00:54
7. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:56
8. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:00:58
9. GARFOOT Katrin ORS 00:01:00
10. OLIVEIRA Flavia LWD 00:01:02
11. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:09
12. VILMANN Marie CBT 00:01:09
13. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:01:21
14. LICHTENBERG-HÄUSLER Claudia WHT 00:01:27
15. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:01:27
16. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:32
17. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie CBT 00:01:34
18. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:01:34
19. NILSSON Hanna BTC 00:01:34
20. KING Danielle CPC 00:01:34
21. AALERUD Katrine HPU 00:01:34
22. GUDERZO Tatiana LWK 00:01:37
23. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC 00:01:42
24. BEGGIN Sofia ASA 00:01:44
25. VIECELI Lara ASA 00:01:51
26. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:01:55
27. GUARNIER Megan DLT 00:01:59
28. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:02:02
29. AMIALIUSIK Alena LPR 00:02:06
30. STULTIENS Sabrina SUN 00:02:21
31. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:04:06
32. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA 00:04:06
33. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BDP 00:04:06
34. TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 00:04:11
35. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SVE 00:04:13
36. RIVAT Amelie LWD 00:04:13
37. SICOT Marion NFRA 00:04:13
38. LABOUS Juliette SUN 00:04:13
39. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:04:13
40. DE VUYST Sofie LWD 00:04:13
41. SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASA 00:04:17
42. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TVW 00:04:18
43. MARKUS Riejanne RBW 00:04:18
44. SCANDOLARA Valentina RBW 00:04:18
45. GERAULT Lena NFRA 00:04:18
46. RATTO Rossella CPC 00:04:23
47. ZORZI Susanna DRP 00:04:24
48. DELZENNE Elise LBL 00:04:24
49. CLOUARD Pauline NFRA 00:04:24
50. SPRATT Amanda ORS 00:04:27
51. YONAMINE Eri FDJ 00:04:27
52. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER 00:04:27
53. WILLIAMS Georgia ORS 00:04:27
54. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:04:27
55. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:04:27
56. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:04:27
57. RITTER Martina DRP 00:04:27
58. KOPPENBURG Clara CBT 00:04:27
59. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:04:27
60. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:04:35
61. PALADIN Soraya ALE 00:04:37
62. CROOKS Jenelle ORS 00:04:41
63. PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 00:04:43
64. DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ 00:04:45
65. DEMEY Valerie SVE 00:04:56
66. JACKSON Alison BPK 00:04:58
67. JASINSKA Malgorzta CPC 00:05:03
68. SLIK Rozanne SUN 00:05:13
69. CECCHINI Elena LPR 00:05:16
70. BARNES Hannah LPR 00:05:16
71. KITCHEN Lauren RBW 00:05:16
72. DOBRYNINA Kseniya SER 00:05:21
73. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 00:05:26
74. ZABELINSKAYA Olga BPK 00:05:29
75. BIANNIC Aude FDJ 00:05:33
76. ARZUFFI Alice Maria LWK 00:07:22
77. EDMONDSON Annette WHT 00:09:01
78. DRAGOO Allie CBT 00:09:20
79. REIS Daniela LWD 00:09:23
80. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BDP 00:09:42
81. GARCIA Margarita Victoria BDP 00:10:28
82. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA 00:11:14
83. GARCIA Iraida MIC 00:11:29
84. DRUYTS Jessy SVE 00:11:33
85. PENTON Sara TVW 00:11:41
86. KNOL Willeke CPC 00:11:46
87. DE JONG Thalita LWD 00:11:51
88. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE 00:11:53
89. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:11:56
90. NEBEN Amber TVW 00:11:56
91. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie LWK 00:11:57
92. LAHAYE Lucie NFRA 00:11:59
93. RAGUSA Katia BPK 00:12:03
94. MOBERG Emilie HPU 00:12:03
95. MUSTONEN Sara TVW 00:12:03
96. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU 00:12:03
97. HOOGEBOOM Roos BDP 00:12:03
98. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:12:12
99. VAN TWISK Abi DRP 00:12:12
100. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT 00:12:19
101. DOM Annelies LBL 00:12:19
102. RIJKES Sarah LWD 00:12:19
103. HOEKSMA Ilona HPU 00:12:19
104. ALLEN Jessica ORS 00:12:19
105. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:12:41





--- advertentie ---