Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Connectez-vous / S'inscrire   
Community Status

Search Members
Nom:

Résidence:

Pays:

Bienvenue!
 
Member Statistics
In total 27931 members have signed up. 10.01% is female. The average age is 50 year. (From the 2924 members who entered their date of birth)
Total:27931100,00%
Male:2513589.99%
Female:279610.01%
170 Nationalités
Pays %
Netherlands 11605 41.55%
Belgium 2059 7.37%
United States 1847 6.61%
United Kingdom 1790 6.41%
Spain 1193 4.27%
Italy 1064 3.81%
France 1004 3.59%
Australia 855 3.06%
Portugal 510 1.83%
Germany 433 1.55%
Denmark 422 1.51%
Bulgaria 315 1.13%
Canada 307 1.10%
Poland 287 1.03%
Norway 261 0.93%
Ireland 202 0.72%
Colombia 200 0.72%
Switzerland 197 0.71%
Finland 165 0.59%
Czech Republic 164 0.59%
Sweden 162 0.58%
New Zealand 159 0.57%
Romania 132 0.47%
Austria 130 0.47%
Japan 124 0.44%
Autres pays (145)   2344 8.39%
Pageviews & Visitors
DatePageviewsMembersVisitors
Totals:   1.017.01715677.962
Thursday, December 3rd 20204991148
Wednesday, December 2nd 20205973237
Tuesday, December 1st 20206202224
Monday, November 30th 20205622236
Sunday, November 29th 20206582170
Saturday, November 28th 20207633198
Friday, November 27th 20206453221
Thursday, November 26th 20207274235

December 20201.7163488
November 202024.694214.498
October 202037.056304.349
September 2020631.279403.541
August 202032.921382.868
July 202021.678182.049
June 202015.424161.404
May 202024.238266.923
April 202019.508151.337
March 202029.570272.312
February 202068.5592026.741
January 2020110.3742531.449







--- publicité ---