Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
Homepage
News and Media
News
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
Ladies Teams
Active riders
CyclingFever Ranking
Transfers
Games
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Teams and Riders
2018
Women´s Team
(46)
Elite 2
(29)
Women World Tour
(46)
Albania
(2)
Argentina
(2)
Australia
(9)
Austria
(1)
Azerbaijan
(1)
Basque Country
(4)
Belarus
(2)
Belgium
(15)
Brazil
(2)
Canada
(12)
Chile
(1)
China
(1)
Colombia
(18)
Costa Rica
(6)
Croatia
(1)
Cuba
(1)
Cyprus
(1)
Czech Republic
(6)
Denmark
(3)
Eritrea
(1)
Estonia
(1)
Ethiopia
(1)
Finland
(1)
France
(17)
Germany
(9)
Greece
(1)
Hong Kong
(2)
Hungary
(1)
Indonesia
(1)
Ireland
(1)
Israel
(1)
Italy
(16)
Japan
(1)
Kazahkstan
(3)
Latvia
(1)
Lithuania
(2)
Luxembourg
(1)
Malaysia
(1)
Mexico
(3)
Morocco
(1)
Netherlands
(22)
New Zealand
(3)
Norway
(2)
Panama
(1)
Paraguay
(1)
Philippines
(1)
Poland
(4)
Portugal
(1)
Puerto Rico
(1)
Romania
(1)
Russia
(2)
Serbia
(1)
Singapore
(1)
Slovakia
(1)
Slovenia
(2)
South Africa
(1)
Spain
(6)
Sri Lanka
(1)
Sweden
(4)
Switzerland
(8)
Thailand
(3)
Trinidad and Tobago
(1)
Turkey
(5)
Ukraine
(8)
United Arab Emirates
(1)
United Kingdom
(12)
United States
(27)
Uzbekistan
(1)
Vietnam
(1)
Club Team
2018
A Rueda Autolarte
(Ladies)
Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Almacen 3R Makita Orbea Amanco
(Ladies)
ALP Cycles Racing
(Ladies)
Amy D. Foundation Composite Racing Team
(Ladies)
Av-Gw-Carmen Viboral-Ind
(Ladies)
Baskent Uni
(Ladies)
BC Uniformes-Jessport
(Ladies)
BCM Nowatex Ziemia Darlowska
(Ladies)
Bianchi Cykel Klubb
(Ladies)
Bianchi Dama
(Ladies)
Bogota Mejor Para Todos
(Ladies)
Boompods EDCo
(Ladies)
Born To Win
(Ladies)
Boyaca es Para Vivirla
(Ladies)
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
(Ladies)
Bright Fiber Ladies Cycling team Utrecht
(Ladies)
Catema.cat
(Ladies)
Club Cycliste Le Boulou
(Ladies)
Cogeas-Compressport Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Coldeportes Zenu S.Rojo
(Ladies)
Construval-San Mateo
(Ladies)
Cycling Girls Team
(Ladies)
Cykelklubben Uni
(Ladies)
Cykelklubben Valhall
(Ladies)
DN Auvergne Rhône-Alpes Ciclisme
(Ladies)
DN Dames Bio Frais
(Ladies)
Dornier Racing
(Ladies)
Dynamo Palmyra CT
(Ladies)
E.C. de Wallonie
(Ladies)
E2Value p/b Verge Sport
(Ladies)
Feed Hungry Kids Project
(Ladies)
First Draft Garneau p/b Mercedes
(Ladies)
Fisherman’s Friend
(Ladies)
Fl-Nat Ropa D. KG Cycling
(Ladies)
Fundacion Uni. San Mateo
(Ladies)
Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
(Ladies)
Highgate Racers p/b D'Ornellas
(Ladies)
Hyundai Koryo Car
(Ladies)
Ímpetu Ciclismo Femenino
(Ladies)
IMRD Chia Monserrate
(Ladies)
Iscorp p/b Progress Software
(Ladies)
Karaman Extrem Team
(Ladies)
Khmelnitsky DYSSH DON
(Ladies)
Kleur Op Maat - BNS Technics
(Ladies)
Kooperativa
(Ladies)
LA Sweat
(Ladies)
Lassa Women Team
(Ladies)
Liga de Cordova - Gaviria
(Ladies)
Manzana Postobon
(Ladies)
Mat-Atom Deweloper
(Ladies)
Memorial Santos
(Ladies)
Milwaukee Alpha Motorhomes
(Ladies)
Nafarroa Ermitagaña
(Ladies)
Nikolaev TSOP
(Ladies)
NJC-Biemme-Echelon
(Ladies)
Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
(Ladies)
Ortho Carolina Winston WCT
(Ladies)
Ottawa Bicycle Club
(Ladies)
Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
(Ladies)
Pedalea Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Proyecto de Ingenieros
(Ladies)
QCW Cycling p/b Forever Labs
(Ladies)
Quebecor - Stingray
(Ladies)
Racconigi Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Ride-Vector
(Ladies)
Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte
(Ladies)
Rise Racing
(Ladies)
Roes SeaSucker Farmacia
(Ladies)
Roxsolt Attaquer
(Ladies)
RWC Ahoy
(Ladies)
Sakarya Telekom Team
(Ladies)
Sestroretsk - Petrogradets
(Ladies)
Specialised Women's Racing
(Ladies)
Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team
(Ladies)
Tarire-Knockround
(Ladies)
Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin
(Ladies)
Team Desjardins Ford
(Ladies)
Team H Y F Health
(Ladies)
Team Jadan-Weldtite
(Ladies)
Team Leopard Normandie
(Ladies)
Team Merquimia
(Ladies)
Team OnForm (ETOF)
(Ladies)
Team Rytger
(Ladies)
Team-Gesundshop24.de
(Ladies)
The Meteor // Intelligentsia
(Ladies)
TIS Racing
(Ladies)
TKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness
(Ladies)
Total Rush
(Ladies)
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
(Ladies)
TWC De Kempen
(Ladies)
Ulysses-WestFrisia-Hoorn-DOK-Kennemerland-DTS
(Ladies)
US Vern Cyclisme
(Ladies)
VC Morteau Montbenoît
(Ladies)
Velo Alanya C.T.
(Ladies)
Velo Ladies Leipzig
(Ladies)
Velo Sprint Bouchain - HD Sportswear
(Ladies)
Veloman Extreme
(Ladies)
Welland Racing
(Ladies)
West of Quebec Wheelers
(Ladies)
Wheel Divas
(Ladies)
Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
(Ladies)
YRDP p/b Fred Whitton Challenge
(Ladies)
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Games
ProTour Competition
Women Worldcup Competition
Spring Competition
Paris Nice
Tour Down Under
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Read the Blog
Statistics