Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
OVO Energy Women's Tour 2019 (2.WWT)
(The Women's Tour)
United Kingdom  /  10 June - 15 June

Edition: 6 (790.1 Km)
Winner: DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2018    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Gravesend - Gravesend
11 June / 62.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:34:17 VOS Marianne
Race leader:05:43:14 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 01:34:17
2. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth TRE 00:00:00
3. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
4. CECCHINI Elena CSR 00:00:00
5. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 00:00:00
6. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 00:00:00
7. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
8. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:00
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 00:00:00
10. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:00
11. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
12. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:00
13. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:00
14. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
15. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 00:00:00
16. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
17. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
18. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
19. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
20. VOLLERING Demi PHV 00:00:07
21. CHAPMAN Brodie TIB 00:00:07
22. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:07
23. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 00:00:07
24. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 00:00:07
25. THOMAS Leah BIG 00:00:07
26. DE GAST Belle PHV 00:00:07
27. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:07
28. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 00:00:07
29. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:07
30. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:07
31. KASPER Romy ALE 00:00:07
32. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:07
33. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:07
34. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:07
35. LETH Julie BIG 00:00:07
36. BARNES Hannah CSR 00:00:07
37. BROWN Grace MTS 00:00:07
38. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:07
39. AALERUD Katrine TVC 00:00:07
40. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 00:00:07
41. DICKINSON Eleanor DRP 00:00:07
42. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:07
43. PENTON Sara TVC 00:00:07
44. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:07
45. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:07
46. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:00:07
47. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:07
48. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:00:07
49. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 00:00:07
50. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 00:00:07
51. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:00:07
52. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:00:07
53. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 00:00:07
54. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:07
55. ELVIN Gracie MTS 00:00:07
56. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:07
57. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:07
58. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:07
59. ALLEN Jessica MTS 00:00:17
60. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:18
61. MANLY Alexandra MTS 00:00:18
62. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 00:00:18
63. WILLIAMS Georgia MTS 00:00:18
64. DE BOER Sophie PHV 00:00:18
65. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:00:18
66. DEMEY Valerie CCC 00:00:18
67. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:00:18
68. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 00:00:18
69. ENSING Janneke WNT 00:00:18
70. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:18
71. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:18
72. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 00:00:18
73. PALADIN Asja VAL 00:00:18
74. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:18
75. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 00:00:18
76. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 00:00:18
77. ALZINI Martina BIG 00:00:18
78. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:00:23
79. HOSKING Chloe ALE 00:00:23
80. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:00:23
81. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:00:26
82. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:00:26
83. SOEK Julia SUN 00:00:35
84. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:43
85. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein ALE 00:00:51
86. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:01:43
87. VAN TWISK Abi TRE 00:01:43
88. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:01:43
89. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:02:35
90. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:02:44
91. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 00:03:30
92. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:06:17
93. PAYTON Hannah DRP 00:08:34








--- advertisement ---