Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    
2020


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







9 July / 100.70 kilometer
Stage results
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 03:09:47
2. BRAND Lucinda SUN 03:12:44
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:12:44
4. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:12:44
5. SPRATT Amanda MTS 03:12:44
6. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:12:44
7. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:12:44
8. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:12:44
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:12:44
10. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:13:12
11. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:13:12
12. HALL Katie DLT 03:13:12
13. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:13:12
14. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 03:14:05
15. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:14:31
16. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:14:35
17. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:14:38
18. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:15:44
19. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 03:15:50
20. ENSING Janneke WNT 03:15:52
21. FRANCHI Elena SBT 03:15:54
22. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:15:57
23. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 03:16:46
24. VOS Marianne CCC 03:16:46
25. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:16:46
26. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:16:46
27. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:16:57
28. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:17:54
29. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:17:54
30. WILES Tayler TRE 03:17:54
31. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:18:01
32. RAGUSA Katia BPK 03:19:07
33. ZIGART Urska BTC 03:19:38
34. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:20:06
35. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:20:06
36. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:20:06
37. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:20:06
38. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:20:47
39. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:20:48
40. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:22:24
41. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:22:46
42. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 03:23:21
43. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:23:23
44. LACH Marta CCC 03:23:45
45. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 03:23:46
46. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:23:46
47. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:24:00
48. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:24:00
49. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:24:00
50. NOSKOVÁ Nikola BIG 03:24:00
51. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 03:24:53
52. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:26:27
53. PIETERS Amy DLT 03:27:22
54. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:27:22
55. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:27:22
56. RYAN Alexis CSR 03:27:22
57. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:27:22
58. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:27:22
59. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 03:27:22
60. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 03:27:22
61. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 03:27:22
62. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:27:40
63. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 03:28:05
64. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 03:28:05
65. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 03:28:05
66. KASPER Romy ALE 03:28:05
67. GASPARINI Alice SBT 03:28:13
68. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 03:28:13
69. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:28:29
70. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 03:28:29
71. PAINE Deborah CGS 03:28:29
72. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 03:29:02
73. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 03:30:00
74. DE BOER Sophie PHV 03:30:02
75. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 03:30:56
76. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:31:01
77. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:31:07
78. WORRACK Trixi TRE 03:31:07
79. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:32:28
80. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:32:28
81. POTOKINA Anna SER 03:33:51
82. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:34:57
83. NA Ah Reum ALE 03:34:57
84. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 03:34:57
85. UVAROVA Marina CGS 03:34:57
86. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:34:57
87. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:34:57
88. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:34:57
89. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 03:34:57
90. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:34:57
91. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 03:34:57
92. ROY Sarah MTS 03:34:57
93. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:34:57
94. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:34:57
95. MARTURANO Greta TOP 03:34:57
96. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 03:34:57
97. WILD Kirsten WNT 03:34:57
98. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:34:57
99. DOM Annelies LSL 03:34:57
100. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 03:34:57
101. TOMASI Laura TOP 03:34:57
102. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 03:34:57
103. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 03:34:57
104. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:34:57
105. SOEK Julia SUN 03:34:57
106. BROWN Grace MTS 03:34:57
107. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 03:34:57
108. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 03:34:57
109. NESTI Nicole VAI 03:34:57
110. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 03:34:57
111. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:34:57
112. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:34:57
113. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:34:57
114. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:34:57
115. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:34:57
116. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 03:35:06
117. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 03:35:06
118. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:35:07
119. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03:35:07
120. DEYKO Olga CGS 03:36:07
121. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:36:27
122. COVRIG Ana SBT 03:36:27
123. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:38:05
124. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 03:38:09
125. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 03:41:44
126. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:42:36
127. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:42:36
128. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 03:42:37
129. PERINI Chiara BPK 03:42:39
130. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 03:42:39
131. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 03:42:39
132. GEPPI Leonora CZF 03:43:42
133. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 03:43:47

1 Abandoned
182. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN DNF








--- advertisement ---