Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Giro Rosa Iccrea 2019 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  5 July - 14 July

Edition: 30 (920.4 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2018    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Vi¨ - Vi¨
6 July / 78.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:15:56 VOS Marianne
Race leader:02:47:37 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 02:15:56
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MTS 02:15:56
3. BRAND Lucinda SUN 02:15:56
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 02:15:56
5. PALADIN Soraya ALE 02:15:56
6. SPRATT Amanda MTS 02:15:56
7. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 02:15:56
8. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 02:15:56
9. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 02:15:56
10. VOLLERING Demi PHV 02:15:56
11. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 02:15:56
12. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 02:15:56
13. DE VUYST Sofie PHV 02:15:56
14. WINDER Ruth TRE 02:15:56
15. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 02:15:56
16. LABOUS Juliette SUN 02:15:56
17. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 02:15:56
18. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 02:15:56
19. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 02:16:08
20. HALL Katie DLT 02:16:08
21. WILES Tayler TRE 02:16:08
22. ENSING Janneke WNT 02:16:08
23. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 02:16:08
24. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 02:16:08
25. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 02:16:08
26. GILLOW Shara FDJ 02:16:08
27. NOSKOV┴ Nikola BIG 02:16:08
28. RAGUSA Katia BPK 02:16:08
29. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ALE 02:16:08
30. FRANCHI Elena SBT 02:16:08
31. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 02:16:08
32. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 02:16:08
33. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 02:16:15
34. NILSSON Hanna BTC 02:16:15
35. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 02:16:19
36. THOMAS Leah BIG 02:16:19
37. CHABBEY Elise BIG 02:16:19
38. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 02:16:24
39. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 02:16:26
40. PIRRONE Elena VAL 02:16:35
41. PINTAR Ursa BTC 02:16:42
42. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 02:16:45
43. RATTO Rossella BTC 02:16:48
44. MUZIC Evita FDJ 02:16:48
45. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 02:16:48
46. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:16:48
47. LACH Marta CCC 02:16:48
48. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 02:16:54
49. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 02:17:09
50. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 02:17:09
51. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 02:17:14
52. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 02:17:14
53. BARNES Hannah CSR 02:17:14
54. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 02:17:14
55. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 02:17:14
56. BIANNIC Aude MOV 02:17:14
57. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 02:17:14
58. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 02:17:14
59. PALADIN Asja VAL 02:17:14
60. BALDUCCI Michela VAI 02:17:26
61. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BDU 02:17:43
62. CHRISTOFOROU Antri CGS 02:17:43
63. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 02:17:43
64. MARTURANO Greta TOP 02:17:43
65. CIPRIANI Carmela VAI 02:17:43
66. KROGSGAARD Birgitte TVC 02:17:43
67. ERIC Jelena ALE 02:17:43
68. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 02:17:43
69. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:17:43
70. NESTI Nicole VAI 02:17:43
71. GASPARINI Alice SBT 02:17:43
72. BEGGIN Sofia VAI 02:17:43
73. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 02:17:43
74. YONAMINE Eri ALE 02:17:43
75. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 02:17:43
76. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 02:17:43
77. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:17:43
78. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 02:17:43
79. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:17:58
80. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 02:18:42
81. KASPER Romy ALE 02:18:54
82. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 02:19:01
83. PLICHTA Anna TRE 02:19:10
84. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:19:31
85. NA Ah Reum ALE 02:19:46
86. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 02:19:46
87. PAINE Deborah CGS 02:19:46
88. SOEK Julia SUN 02:19:48
89. PIETERS Amy DLT 02:19:48
90. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 02:19:48
91. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 02:19:48
92. BORGHESI Letizia VAI 02:19:48
93. PERINI Chiara BPK 02:19:48
94. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 02:19:48
95. BORTOLOTTI Simona CZF 02:19:48
96. FIDANZA Arianna SBT 02:19:48
97. ZIGART Urska BTC 02:19:48
98. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 02:19:59
99. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 02:20:25
100. BROWN Grace MTS 02:20:41
101. PLIASKINA Anastasia CGS 02:23:20
102. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 02:24:15
103. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02:24:15
104. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 02:24:15
105. GEPPI Leonora CZF 02:24:15
106. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 02:24:15
107. TOMASI Laura TOP 02:24:15
108. DE BOER Sophie PHV 02:24:15
109. DALLA VALLE Elisa TOP 02:24:15
110. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 02:24:15
111. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 02:24:15
112. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 02:24:15
113. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:24:15
114. BLAAK Chantal DLT 02:24:15
115. RYAN Alexis CSR 02:24:15
116. BUURMAN Eva DLT 02:24:15
117. WILD Kirsten WNT 02:24:15
118. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 02:24:15
119. BRAAM Danique LSL 02:24:15
120. DOM Annelies LSL 02:24:15
121. WORRACK Trixi TRE 02:24:15
122. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 02:24:15
123. ROY Sarah MTS 02:24:15
124. COVRIG Ana SBT 02:24:15
125. MORZENTI Lisa SBT 02:24:15
126. DE RANIERI Lisa CZF 02:24:15
127. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 02:25:07
128. PERINOVIC Maja TOP 02:26:59
129. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 02:27:14
130. SAARELAINEN Sari CGS 02:28:12
131. DEYKO Olga CGS 02:30:08
132. MEUCCI Claudia CZF 02:31:36
133. AALERUD Katrine TVC 02:32:10
134. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda SBT 02:32:56
135. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 02:32:56
136. UVAROVA Marina CGS 02:33:49
137. LEONARDI Elena TOP 02:34:40
138. SALTON BASEI Marzia CZF 02:34:41
139. FOLLONI Silvia CZF 02:34:48
140. CAUZ Francesca SER 02:34:55
141. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 02:35:07
142. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 02:35:59

1 Abandoned
205. STEFANI Martina TOP DNF








--- advertisement ---