Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol
Login / Subscribe   
Healthy Ageing Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Energiewacht Tour)
Netherlands  /  10 April - 14 April

(574.8 Km)
Winner: KLEIN Lisa

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 April / 124.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:58:08 WILD Kirsten
Race leader:09:02:51 LEPISTÖ Lotta

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten WNT 02:58:08
2. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:00
3. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 00:00:00
4. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
5. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 00:00:00
6. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:00
7. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:00:00
8. CALLANDER Rhona NGBR 00:00:00
9. D'HOORE Jolien DLT 00:00:00
10. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
11. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:00:00
12. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 00:00:00
13. KESSLER Nina 00:00:00
14. KASPER Romy NGER 00:00:00
15. SOEK Julia NNED 00:00:00
16. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
17. MAJERUS Christine DLT 00:00:00
18. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:07
19. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 00:00:11
20. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NNED 00:01:30
21. SWINKELS Karlijn NNED 00:01:30
22. ROBERTS Jessica NGBR 00:01:30
23. STEIGENGA Nicole NNED 00:01:30
24. VAN GOGH Natalie BPC 00:01:30
25. GULLIKSEN Line Marie NNOR 00:01:30
26. MOBERG Emilie TVC 00:01:30
27. VAN DER HULST Amber EJVA 00:01:30
28. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:01:30
29. MEIJERING Mareille 00:01:30
30. KNAVEN Britt 00:01:30
31. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje NBEL 00:01:30
32. WATERREUS Kylie NNED 00:01:30
33. DUYCK Ann Sophie PHV 00:01:30
34. PENTON Sara TVC 00:01:30
35. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 00:01:30
36. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 00:01:30
37. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 00:01:30
38. HANSON Lauretta TRE 00:01:34
39. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 00:01:34
40. KRÖGER Mieke TVC 00:01:34
41. GASS Daniela EEQU 00:07:34
42. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 00:07:34
43. PLOSAJ Nikola NPOL 00:07:34
44. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 00:07:34
45. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 00:07:34
46. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:07:34
47. VANDENBULCKE Jesse NBEL 00:07:34
48. HOOLWERF Cathelijne 00:07:34
49. DE GOEJE Hanneke 00:07:34
50. DELBAERE Fien NBEL 00:07:34
51. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:07:34
52. PRZEZAK Dorota NPOL 00:07:34
53. SWINKELS Sylvie PHV 00:07:34
54. DE BOER Maartje 00:07:34
55. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 00:07:34
56. LUTRO Amalie HPU 00:07:34
57. HECHLER Katharina NGER 00:07:34
58. MEERTENS Lone NBEL 00:07:34
59. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:07:34
60. MILTENBURG Ilse ERES 00:07:34
61. HUGHES Gwenno 00:07:34
62. ERATH Tanja CSR 00:07:34
63. SUESSEMILCH Laura NGER 00:07:34
64. WASMUS Nienke BPC 00:07:34
65. BAKKER Minke EJVA 00:07:34
66. BERENDS Aranka 00:07:34
67. BIJWAARD Eva 00:07:34
68. BEIJER Inez 00:07:34
69. HOOGLAND Rixt ENWG 00:07:34
70. JONKERS Eva 00:07:34
71. SAGAN Anna NPOL 00:07:34
72. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:07:34
73. PEPERKAMP Esmée EDJR 00:07:34
74. STOUGJE Chanella HPU 00:07:34
75. GELUK Yva 00:07:34
76. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 00:07:34
77. BOSSUYT Shari 00:07:34
78. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:07:34
79. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:07:34
80. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CSR 00:07:34
81. VAN DER DRAAIJ Lieke 00:07:34
82. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:07:34
83. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 00:07:34
84. SOET Aafke WNT 00:07:34
85. BOOGAARD Maaike NNED 00:07:34
86. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 00:07:34
87. DOCHERTY Anna NGBR 00:07:34
88. HANNES Kaat NBEL 00:07:34
89. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:07:34
90. WORRACK Trixi TRE 00:07:34
91. PLICHTA Anna TRE 00:07:34
92. HUMELT Weronika NPOL 00:07:34
93. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:07:34
94. ADEGEEST Loes PHV 00:07:34
95. PAARDEKOOPER Tessa 00:07:34
96. WEERINK Floor 00:07:34
97. OOSTERWOUD Wendy ENWG 00:07:34
98. FRASER Elyse EEQU 00:07:34
99. DE BOER Manon ENWG 00:07:34
100. DIJKSTRA Anneke 00:08:06
101. VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn ENWG 00:08:06
102. CLERX Nicole 00:08:06
103. KLEMENT Melanie BPC 00:08:06
104. NEIJMEIJER Mathea 00:08:06
105. MEISTROK Maaike EJVA 00:08:06
106. VERHOEFF Ingrid 00:08:06
107. RYSZ Kaja NPOL 00:08:06

9 Abandoned
102. KÜLLMER Lisa NGER DNF
114. RAYBOULD Rebecca NGBR DNF
142. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA DNS
181. BEX Nathalie DNF
192. KUIJSTERMANS Dčvon EDJR DNF
195. BAKKER Berdine EDJR DNS
224. PEREKITKO Karolina EEQU DNF
234. BAPTISTA Kim DNF
241. VAN LEEUWE Esther ERES DNF








--- advertisement ---