Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2019 (2.2)
Spain  /  21 February - 24 February

(440.0 Km)
Winner: KOPPENBURG Clara

2018    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > La Nucia - Castalla
23 February / 110.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:01:13 KOPPENBURG Clara
Race leader:08:39:10 KOPPENBURG Clara

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 03:01:13
2. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CCC 03:02:02
3. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:02:04
4. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider MOV 03:02:25
5. ENSING Janneke SUN 03:02:25
6. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 03:02:40
7. VAN DE VELDE Julie LSL 03:02:41
8. HALL Katie DLT 03:02:44
9. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 03:02:47
10. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 03:02:47
11. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie BIG 03:03:08
12. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:03:10
13. GILLOW Shara FDJ 03:03:10
14. THOMAS Leah BIG 03:03:23
15. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:03:23
16. CHABBEY Elise BIG 03:03:23
17. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:03:27
18. VAN DIJK Ellen TRE 03:03:41
19. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:03:41
20. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:03:41
21. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:03:51
22. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TRE 03:03:58
23. D'AGOSTIN Nicole BDU 03:03:58
24. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 03:03:58
25. HEINE Vita NNOR 03:04:01
26. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 03:04:03
27. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena MOV 03:04:13
28. KOSTER Claudia WNT 03:04:21
29. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:04:23
30. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:04:39
31. DESSART Marie LSL 03:04:39
32. JUNIPER Nicola EMVC 03:04:43
33. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LSL 03:04:50
34. RIABCHENKO Tetyana DVE 03:04:52
35. HARVEY Mikayla BIG 03:04:56
36. BANKS Elizabeth BIG 03:05:03
37. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:05:03
38. MUZIC Evita FDJ 03:05:03
39. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:05:52
40. BLAAK Chantal DLT 03:05:54
41. VIECELI Lara WNT 03:05:54
42. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:06:35
43. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:06:41
44. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:07:02
45. RIJKES Sarah WNT 03:07:45
46. SOET Aafke WNT 03:07:45
47. FISHER Annabel 03:08:14
48. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:09:17
49. CHRISTMAS Dani LSL 03:09:18
50. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:09:18
51. ERAUD Séverine DVE 03:09:26
52. LACH Marta CCC 03:09:26
53. EICHER-VOUETS Marcia ERCT 03:10:02
54. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:10:27
55. REIS Daniela DVE 03:10:27
56. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 03:10:27
57. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:10:27
58. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 03:10:27
59. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BIG 03:12:09
60. LEPISTÖ Lotta TRE 03:13:20
61. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 03:13:34
62. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:13:50
63. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BDU 03:13:53
64. GRINCZER Natalie BDU 03:13:53
65. SOUYRIS Manon 03:14:06
66. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila HMT 03:14:06
67. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 03:14:09
68. DE JONG Demi LSL 03:14:15
69. LECHNER Corinna EMVC 03:14:40
70. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 03:14:43
71. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:14:43
72. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 03:14:43
73. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 03:14:43
74. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:14:43
75. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 03:14:43
76. BURCH Selina ERCT 03:14:52
77. DEVI Camille 03:14:52
78. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia SWT 03:15:14
79. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:15:17
80. HANSELMANN Nicole BIG 03:15:19
81. CEYSSAT Loriane 03:15:22
82. BRAAM Danique LSL 03:15:28
83. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:15:40
84. SICOT Marion DVE 03:15:44
85. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:15:46
86. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 03:15:46
87. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:15:46
88. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 03:15:48
89. MOONEN Puck LSL 03:15:50
90. RIFFEL Christa CSR 03:15:50
91. PALADIN Asja VAL 03:15:55
92. ANDERSON Grace DRP 03:15:58
93. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 03:16:10
94. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 03:16:10
95. EHRLER Desiree EMVC 03:16:10
96. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 03:16:15
97. SOEK Julia SUN 03:16:15
98. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 03:16:17
99. ALLIN Pauline CMW 03:16:22
100. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:16:31
101. MALCOTTI Barbara VAL 03:16:37
102. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 03:16:46
103. ZIMMERMANN Meret 03:16:46
104. WEISS Sandra ERCT 03:16:46
105. TREVISI Anna ALE 03:16:46
106. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:16:46
107. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BDU 03:16:50
108. BARIANI Giorgia ALE 03:16:58
109. LAHAYE Lucie CMW 03:16:59
110. GRANGIER India CMW 03:17:06
111. DELBAERE Fien HMT 03:17:09
112. ERIC Jelena ALE 03:17:47
113. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VAL 03:17:48
114. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:17:50
115. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 03:17:50
116. TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna SWT 03:17:50
117. WIEL Jade FDJ 03:17:56
118. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HMT 03:17:59
119. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:18:00
120. MOE Ingrid NNOR 03:18:10
121. GUGLIELMI Aline 03:18:23
122. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara HMT 03:18:29
123. LLOYD Manon DRP 03:18:38
124. INGHELBRECHT Sarah EMVC 03:18:38
125. ADRIAN Vera ERCT 03:20:50
126. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 03:20:50
127. GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa BDU 03:20:52
128. BLANCO CALBET Iurani SWT 03:21:01
129. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 03:21:28
130. FEDER Lea ESTU 03:21:48
131. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 03:21:48
132. SZABO Zsofia HMT 03:21:50
133. BURI Fabienne ERCT 03:21:52
134. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:22:18
135. MORICHON Anais CMW 03:22:25
136. GASKJENN Ingvild NNOR 03:23:07
137. FANDEL Hannah ESTU 03:24:31
138. DRUYTS Jessy 03:24:58
139. MORAL VENTOSINOS Sandra MAT 03:25:25
140. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 03:25:25
141. MINAUD Manon CMW 03:25:33
142. VERHULST Gladys CMW 03:25:33
143. ROBB Lisa ESTU 03:26:16
144. SANCHO Cyntia 03:28:09
145. BONILLO Sara 03:28:16
146. MARTINEZ Sofia 03:33:28
147. HOLMSGAARD Trine 03:33:45

14 Abandoned
115. GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana BDU DNF
117. SCHWEIZER Doris BDU DNF
136. PAYTON Hannah DRP DNS
164. OWEN Elné SWT DNF
165. MORENO ROCA Alexandra SWT OTL
167. FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel SWT OTL
183. LLABRES FERRER Elisabet MAT DNF
185. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT DNF
202. GEERIS Femke EMVC DNF
203. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa EMVC OTL
214. STIENEN Jutta ERCT DNS
235. KLIMSA Paulina ESTU OTL
241. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle DNF
243. JONES Amy DNS








--- advertisement ---