Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Ladies Tour of Norway 2019 (2.WWT)
Norway  /  22 August - 25 August

Edition: 6 (538.0 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Moss - Halden
24 August / 125.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:24:20 VOS Marianne
Race leader:10:00:00 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne CCC 03:24:20
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 03:24:25
3. VOLLERING Demi PHV 03:24:31
4. KIRCHMANN Leah SUN 03:24:31
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 03:24:31
6. KENNEDY Lucy MTS 03:24:33
7. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 03:24:35
8. GARCIA Margarita Victoria MOV 03:24:37
9. PALADIN Soraya ALE 03:24:37
10. HEINE Vita HPU 03:24:37
11. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 03:24:40
12. WIEBES Lorena PHV 03:24:42
13. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 03:24:45
14. RATTO Rossella BTC 03:24:45
15. MAJERUS Christine DLT 03:24:45
16. HENDERSON Anna TIB 03:24:48
17. MARKUS Riejanne CCC 03:24:50
18. NILSSON Hanna BTC 03:24:50
19. WINDER Ruth TRE 03:24:52
20. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 03:24:52
21. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 03:24:52
22. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 03:24:53
23. LABOUS Juliette SUN 03:24:59
24. HOSKING Chloe ALE 03:24:59
25. BIANNIC Aude MOV 03:24:59
26. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 03:24:59
27. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 03:25:03
28. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 03:25:07
29. LACH Marta CCC 03:25:22
30. CHURSINA Anastasia BTC 03:25:35
31. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TRE 03:25:42
32. CECCHINI Elena CSR 03:25:42
33. DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT 03:25:42
34. KLEIN Lisa CSR 03:25:42
35. BECKER Charlotte FDJ 03:25:42
36. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ 03:25:42
37. BUURMAN Eva DLT 03:25:42
38. LOWDEN Joscelin DRP 03:25:46
39. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 03:25:46
40. ROY Sarah MTS 03:25:53
41. VAN DEN BOS Jip DLT 03:26:05
42. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 03:26:15
43. PINTAR Ursa BTC 03:26:18
44. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 03:26:20
45. FRANZ Heidi RLW 03:26:31
46. KOCH Franziska SUN 03:26:31
47. KNETEMANN Roxane PHV 03:26:31
48. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 03:26:31
49. DEMEY Valerie CCC 03:26:31
50. LYSTAD - DYBWAD Vibeke NNOR 03:26:31
51. MARKUS Femke PHV 03:26:31
52. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 03:26:31
53. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 03:26:31
54. LUTRO Amalie HPU 03:26:31
55. KASPER Romy ALE 03:26:31
56. DURRELL Rebecca TIB 03:26:31
57. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 03:26:31
58. VANDENBULCKE Jesse DVE 03:26:31
59. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 03:26:39
60. PERSICO Silvia VAL 03:26:51
61. MAGRI Silvia BPK 03:26:52
62. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 03:27:03
63. PIRRONE Elena VAL 03:27:12
64. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina ALE 03:27:17
65. LLOYD Manon DRP 03:27:34
66. POLLICINI Silvia VAL 03:27:48
67. SCHNEIDER Skylar DLT 03:27:53
68. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 03:27:53
69. AALERUD Katrine TVC 03:27:55
70. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal NNOR 03:27:55
71. UTVIK Emelie Røe NNOR 03:27:55
72. ERAUD Séverine DVE 03:27:55
73. SKALNIAK Agnieszka CCC 03:27:55
74. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 03:27:59
75. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 03:28:05
76. REDMOND Natalie DRP 03:28:11
77. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 03:28:18
78. MUCCIOLI Dalia VAL 03:28:18
79. BARNES Hannah CSR 03:28:18
80. BARNES Alice CSR 03:28:18
81. HANSON Lauretta TRE 03:28:24
82. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 03:28:27
83. HANSEN Louise Norman TVC 03:28:40
84. WILES Tayler TRE 03:28:40
85. YONAMINE Eri ALE 03:28:40
86. RAAIJMAKERS Marit PHV 03:28:40
87. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 03:29:11
88. PATERNOSTER Letizia TRE 03:29:28
89. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVC 03:29:36
90. ALLEN Jessica MTS 03:29:36
91. RAVNDAL Birgitte NNOR 03:29:47
92. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 03:29:47
93. MOBERG Emilie TVC 03:30:01
94. PATTARO Francesca BPK 03:30:24
95. PLICHTA Anna TRE 03:30:55
96. BROWN Grace MTS 03:30:55
97. MANLY Alexandra MTS 03:30:55
98. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 03:31:25
99. MAINE Katherine RLW 03:32:20
100. MALSEED Shannon TIB 03:33:15
101. DOCX Mieke DVE 03:33:25
102. STEIGENGA Nicole BPK 03:34:56
103. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 03:41:31

4 Abandoned
11. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNF
45. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ DNS
85. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE DNS
185. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNF








--- advertisement ---