Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 19 (462.3 Km)
Winner: MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > El Camán - El Camán
8 June / 93.30 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:28:34
2. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 02:28:34
3. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCHI 02:30:12
4. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI 02:30:12
5. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 02:30:12
6. MENA Milagro NCRC 02:30:12
7. BOTERO Ericka 02:30:12
8. VALBUENA Camila 02:30:12
9. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 02:30:12
10. PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria NCHI 02:30:12
11. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 02:30:12
12. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 02:30:12
13. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 02:30:12
14. NUNEZ Miryan 02:30:12
15. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 02:30:12
16. GALARZA Esther 02:30:12
17. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 02:31:56
18. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 02:31:59
19. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 02:31:59
20. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 02:33:29
21. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 02:33:29
22. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 02:34:05
23. GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumaris NCUB 02:34:05
24. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 02:34:05
25. TORRES TOVAR Leidy Paola 02:34:05
26. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 02:34:05
27. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 02:34:05
28. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 02:34:05
29. GARCIA Iraida NCUB 02:37:47
30. BARO Claudia NCUB 02:37:47
31. DE LEÓN Florinda 02:37:47
32. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 02:37:47
33. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 02:37:47
34. SOLANO Milagro Consuelo NCRC 02:37:47
35. TORRES Yeima ASA 02:37:47
36. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 02:37:47
37. DÍAZ Maideybis NCUB 02:37:47
38. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC 02:37:47
39. PAULETT BUSTAMANTE Angie Marielle 02:37:47
40. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 02:40:58
41. SUBIABRE Fernanda NCHI 02:41:34
42. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 02:42:05
43. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 02:42:05
44. COSTA Alexi 02:42:05
45. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 02:42:05
46. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 02:42:05
47. FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 02:42:11
48. ESTRADA Xenia 02:42:41
49. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria NCRC 02:42:41
50. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella 02:42:41
51. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth 02:42:41
52. CARIÑO RIVERA Donelys 02:42:44
53. FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE Luddy Alheli 02:42:44
54. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany 02:42:44
55. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia 02:42:44
56. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 02:42:44
57. CERVANTES Idaris NCUB 02:48:06
58. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa 02:52:28

5 Abandoned
13. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA DNF
82. SANTOS RUIZ Lliby Leinaya OTL
93. COVRIG Ana DNF
106. FERNANDEZ VERAS Juana Isidra DNF
144. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre DNF








--- advertisement ---