Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 19 (462.3 Km)
Winner: MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







7 June / 90.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 02:42:40
2. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 02:42:50
3. NUNEZ Miryan 02:42:50
4. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 02:42:50
5. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 02:42:50
6. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 02:42:50
7. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCHI 02:45:59
8. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:45:59
9. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 02:45:59
10. VALBUENA Camila 02:45:59
11. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI 02:45:59
12. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 02:45:59
13. BOTERO Ericka 02:45:59
14. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 02:45:59
15. GALARZA Esther 02:45:59
16. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 02:45:59
17. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 02:45:59
18. COVRIG Ana 02:49:16
19. PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria NCHI 02:49:16
20. GARCIA Iraida NCUB 02:49:16
21. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 02:49:19
22. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC 02:49:20
23. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 02:49:24
24. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 02:49:24
25. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 02:49:24
26. MENA Milagro NCRC 02:49:24
27. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 02:49:16
28. SOLANO Milagro Consuelo NCRC 02:49:34
29. PAULETT BUSTAMANTE Angie Marielle 02:49:34
30. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 02:51:24
31. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 02:52:19
32. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 02:52:19
33. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 02:52:19
34. TORRES TOVAR Leidy Paola 02:52:19
35. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 02:52:19
36. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 02:52:33
37. FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 02:53:33
38. DÍAZ Maideybis NCUB 02:58:01
39. BARO Claudia NCUB 02:58:01
40. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 02:58:01
41. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 02:58:35
42. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 02:58:37
43. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 02:58:37
44. GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumaris NCUB 02:58:37
45. ESTRADA Xenia 02:58:37
46. DE LEÓN Florinda 02:58:42
47. TORRES Yeima ASA 02:58:44
48. SUBIABRE Fernanda NCHI 02:58:48
49. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 02:58:48
50. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany 02:58:48
51. FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE Luddy Alheli 02:58:48
52. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella 03:03:42
53. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 03:03:42
54. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria NCRC 03:03:42
55. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia 03:03:47
56. CARIÑO RIVERA Donelys 03:05:23
57. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa 03:05:59
58. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth 03:06:01
59. CERVANTES Idaris NCUB 03:06:07
60. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre 03:06:46
61. COSTA Alexi 03:06:48
62. FERNANDEZ VERAS Juana Isidra 03:07:00
63. SANTOS RUIZ Lliby Leinaya 03:08:33

7 Abandoned
33. MARTINEZ Victoria NCHI DNF
34. SEPULVEDA Khamila NCHI DNF
85. LOPEZ CASTILLO Paula Stefania DNF
102. MITCHELL Nicole DNF
121. TELLADO Marisol DNF
132. SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia DNF
143. GUILLÉN Paula DNF








--- advertisement ---