Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala 2019 (2.2)
Guatemala  /  5 June - 9 June

Edition: 19 (462.3 Km)
Winner: MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana

2018    

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







6 June / 93.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 02:39:28
2. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCHI 02:39:28
3. BOTERO Ericka 02:39:28
4. VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina NCHI 02:39:28
5. MENA Milagro NCRC 02:39:28
6. HERRERA MARIN Estefania 02:39:28
7. BARRERA ESPARZA Anet SWA 02:39:28
8. ROJAS Adriana NCRC 02:39:28
9. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce 02:39:28
10. VALBUENA Camila 02:39:28
11. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea SWA 02:39:28
12. SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea SWA 02:39:28
13. CARRASCO Paula Andrea 02:39:28
14. MOTAVITA DUARTE Luisa Fernanda 02:39:28
15. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 02:39:28
16. SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela SWA 02:39:28
17. VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose SWA 02:39:28
18. GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna SWA 02:39:28
19. NUNEZ Miryan 02:39:28
20. GARCIA Iraida NCUB 02:39:28
21. PAREDES MARTINEZ Constanza Victoria NCHI 02:39:28
22. BUITRAGO PERDOMO Leydy Xiomara 02:39:28
23. RONCANCIO CABRA Claudia Angelica 02:39:28
24. GALARZA Esther 02:39:28
25. TORRES TOVAR Leidy Paola 02:39:28
26. ATEHORTUA HOYOS Daniela 02:40:31
27. GONZALEZ VALDINIESO Yumaris NCUB 02:41:00
28. GRANIZAL MARTINEZ Fabiana Andrea 02:41:00
29. DÍAZ Maideybis NCUB 02:41:00
30. VALDERRAMA HENAO Yolanda 02:41:00
31. NAVARRO CERDAS Natalia NCRC 02:41:00
32. COVRIG Ana 02:41:00
33. MONTOYA ZULUAGA Katherin Steisy 02:41:00
34. MARTINEZ GALLEGO Vanessa 02:41:00
35. SOLANO Milagro Consuelo NCRC 02:41:08
36. DE LEÓN Florinda 02:41:16
37. PAULETT BUSTAMANTE Angie Marielle 02:41:16
38. RUBIANO GARCES Marcela NCRC 02:41:24
39. FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda 02:41:36
40. RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina ASA 02:42:20
41. SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli ASA 02:42:20
42. UREÑO ARMAS Lizbeth 02:42:20
43. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela 02:42:20
44. LEE LOPEZ Cynthia Eugenia 02:42:20
45. ARDILA PINZON Leydi Liliana 02:42:38
46. LOPEZ CASTILLO Paula Stefania 02:43:30
47. BARO Claudia NCUB 02:45:21
48. CERVANTES Idaris NCUB 02:50:10
49. PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy ASA 02:50:10
50. COSTA Alexi 02:50:10
51. SUBIABRE Fernanda NCHI 02:50:10
52. TELLADO Marisol 02:50:15
53. MARTINEZ Victoria NCHI 02:50:16
54. CASTILLO MALOUF Stephany 02:50:16
55. ROMERO CASTILLO Tatiana Maria NCRC 02:50:16
56. TORRES Yeima ASA 02:50:16
57. CARIÑO RIVERA Donelys 02:50:16
58. MITCHELL Nicole 02:50:16
59. FERNÁNDEZ QUISPE Luddy Alheli 02:50:16
60. FERNANDES SILVA Janildes 02:50:16
61. SEPULVEDA Khamila NCHI 02:50:16
62. SANTOS RUIZ Lliby Leinaya 02:50:16
63. ROJAS HERNANDEZ Marcia Fiorella 02:50:55
64. GONZALEZ ROMERO Yaneth 02:51:06
65. GROOTHUESHEIDKAMP Lisa 02:51:25
66. ESTRADA Xenia 03:04:10
67. GIRON DE LEON Maria Andre 03:05:35
68. SANTOS SANTOS Susana Patricia 03:05:37
69. FERNANDEZ VERAS Juana Isidra 03:08:51
70. GUILLÉN Paula 03:09:11

4 Abandoned
122. VEGA GÓMEZ Deborah OTL
141. AMADO BOESCH Anahi OTL
142. MOLINA UBACH DE DUEÑAS Maria Dolores OTL
161. MORALES RODRIGUEZ Maria Fernanda DNF









--- advertisement ---