Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español
Login / Subscribe   
Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2019 (2.1)
(International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen)
Germany  /  28 May - 2 June

Edition: 32 (545.7 Km)
Winner: HAMMES Kathrin

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Altenburg - Altenburg
2 June / 102.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:10:32 CECCHINI Elena
Race leader:13:47:57 HAMMES Kathrin

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CECCHINI Elena CSR 02:10:32
2. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:00:00
3. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:00:00
4. LACH Marta CCC 00:00:03
5. KASPER Romy NGER 00:00:03
6. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:05
7. GUARISCHI Barbara TVC 00:00:05
8. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:00:07
9. LIPPERT Liane SUN 00:00:13
10. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 00:00:39
11. HAMMES Kathrin WNT 00:00:39
12. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:39
13. WORST Annemarie NNED 00:00:39
14. KUIJPERS Evy CCC 00:00:39
15. FOURNIER Roxane MOV 00:00:39
16. KOCH Franziska NGER 00:00:42
17. KOSTER Claudia WNT 00:00:42
18. PARKINSON Abby-Mae DRP 00:00:42
19. ZANNER Beate EMXX 00:00:42
20. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 00:00:42
21. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:42
22. KESSLER Nina TIB 00:00:42
23. HECHLER Katharina ESTU 00:00:42
24. FISHER-BLACK Niamh 00:00:42
25. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:42
26. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke EFLF 00:00:42
27. BRENNAUER Lisa WNT 00:00:42
28. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:42
29. HOLDEN Elizabeth DRP 00:00:42
30. STOCK Gudrun EMXX 00:00:42
31. MACKAIJ Floortje SUN 00:00:42
32. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:42
33. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:42
34. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:42
35. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:00:42
36. ROBB Lisa ESTU 00:00:42
37. SCHIFF Carolin EMXX 00:00:42
38. ANDERSEN Susanne SUN 00:00:42
39. BUYSMAN Nina NNED 00:00:42
40. COBB Alice TIB 00:00:42
41. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda EDCC 00:00:42
42. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 00:00:42
43. MATHIESEN Pernille SUN 00:00:42
44. REISSNER Lena Charlotte EDCC 00:00:42
45. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:00:42
46. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:42
47. AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn 00:00:42
48. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:00:42
49. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 00:00:52
50. STERN Friederike NGER 00:00:52
51. FISCHER Lisa EMXX 00:00:52
52. LECHNER Corinna ESTU 00:00:52
53. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:52
54. BRAVEC Urska BTC 00:00:52
55. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:52
56. PALLER Tatjana EDCC 00:00:52
57. GARNER Lucy HPU 00:00:52
58. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:52
59. JONKERS Eva 00:00:52
60. SLIK Rozanne TIB 00:00:52
61. SMEKAL Finja NGER 00:00:52
62. KASTELIJN Yara NNED 00:00:52
63. DIETRICH Jacqueline ESTU 00:00:58
64. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:58
65. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:01:07
66. RAAIJMAKERS Marit NNED 00:01:09
67. EBERT Michaela EFLF 00:01:09
68. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:01:09
69. MERRICK Jenna 00:01:12
70. CHRISTIAN Anna DRP 00:01:19
71. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC 00:01:19
72. RIJKES Sarah WNT 00:01:36
73. LLOYD Manon DRP 00:01:36
74. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 00:01:36
75. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:02:30
76. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah EFLF 00:05:06
77. O'BRIEN Connie 00:05:06
78. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 00:05:06
79. BARTRAM Hannah 00:05:06

4 Abandoned
41. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC DNF
44. KRÖGER Mieke TVC DNF
116. DE JONG Demi NNED DNF
124. PEETERS Jinse NBEL DNF








--- advertisement ---