Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Uppsala 2019 (2.2)
Sweden  /  8 May - 10 May

Edition: 2 (328.0 Km)
Winner: MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Uppsala - Uppsala
8 May / 105.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara NSWE 02:38:26
2. DOLAN Lauren 02:38:26
3. HEINE Vita HPU 02:38:26
4. SAABYE Mie 02:38:26
5. KIRILLOVA Polina NRUS 02:38:26
6. MALKOVA Daria NRUS 00:00:00
7. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:00:00
8. HEDBERG Sara 00:00:00
9. HOFMAN Merel BPC 00:00:00
10. BORGSTRÍM Julia NSWE 00:00:00
11. SAVENKA Karalina NBLR 00:00:00
12. MOBERG Emilie NNOR 00:00:00
13. PENTON Sara NSWE 00:00:00
14. KROL Phaedra 00:00:00
15. KANGAS Minna-Maria NFIN 00:00:00
16. EKLUND Nathalie 00:00:00
17. MILIAEVA Maria NRUS 02:39:27
18. LUNDMARK Clara 02:39:27
19. WINTHER OLSEN Amalie 02:39:27
20. BJERK Thale Kielland HPU 02:39:34
21. UTVIK Emelie R°e NNOR 02:39:34
22. WILLEMSEN Myrthe 02:39:34
23. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 02:39:34
24. WASMUS Nienke BPC 02:39:38
25. FRANTZICH Matilda 02:39:48
26. POLEGATCH Ana Paula 02:39:48
27. PIVOVAROVA Polina NBLR 02:39:48
28. DE GOEJE Hanneke 02:39:48
29. HOOGEBOOM Roos BPC 02:39:48
30. CLERX Nicole 02:39:48
31. DIJKSTRA Anneke 02:39:48
32. LUTRO Amalie HPU 02:39:48
33. LORVIK Ingrid HPU 02:39:48
34. JOHANSSON Hanna 02:39:48
35. SKJERSTAD Emma NNOR 02:39:48
36. JASEKOVA Tatiana NSVK 02:39:48
37. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 02:39:59
38. TON Quinty BPC 02:40:03
39. SALAUYEVA Aksana NBLR 02:40:22
40. WANGGREN Elin NSWE 02:40:22
41. TIESSENS Ivana 02:40:57
42. SAMSING Hedda Skogesal NNOR 02:41:14
43. GRÍNDAHL Antonia NFIN 02:41:14
44. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya NBLR 02:41:30
45. ROOSE Marthe 02:41:53
46. WEERINK Floor 02:41:53
47. NESSMAR Alexandra NSWE 02:42:43
48. OLSEN Elise Marie 02:42:54
49. CHRISTIERNIN Asa 02:42:56
50. WIDEGREN Cecilia 02:42:59
51. LILAND Merethe 02:43:06
52. BAKS Marissa BPC 02:43:06
53. KJEěY Margrethe Adde 02:43:06
54. LAP Lieke 02:43:06
55. ARAUJO DE LIMA Thaynß 02:44:09
56. HANESOV┴ LÝvia NSVK 02:44:09
57. BRORSSON Chantal 02:44:36
58. MACHALKOVA Petra NSVK 02:44:39
59. SAVENKA Ina NBLR 02:44:41
60. FINDROV┴ Mariana NSVK 02:45:45
61. BROWN Marlin 02:45:45
62. BEIJER Inez 02:45:51
63. FLATAAS Marie 02:47:22
64. THORVIK OLSEN Caroline NNOR 02:47:24
65. VAINIONP── Laura NFIN 02:47:24
66. MEKHTIEVA Gyunel NRUS 02:47:27
67. MIDTSVEEN Natalie 02:47:27
68. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 02:48:23
69. KNUTSSON Frida NSWE 02:48:23
70. ALVES MENDES Adriele 02:49:14
71. KJěRAAS Mirijam 02:49:14
72. SAARELAINEN Sari NFIN 02:49:14
73. SěRENSEN Anne 02:49:16
74. ENGEBRETSEN Hennie 02:52:35
75. OLSEN Ann Helen 02:55:54
76. SUNDSTRÍM Sophie 02:57:00
77. STEN Ida NFIN 02:57:00
78. COELHO FERREIRA Camila 02:57:00
79. PILZ Estefania Sibila 02:57:00
80. KANEBOG Karianne 02:57:20
81. BELLFORS Therese 02:57:25

3 Abandoned
106. CORSI Giovana DNF
122. LAGENDIJK Marise DNF
142. LAUGE QUAADE Michelle DNF









--- advertisement ---