Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  9 May - 11 May

Edition: 10 (347.7 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







11 May / 118.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:52:01 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:08:26:14 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 02:52:01
2. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 02:52:01
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 02:52:01
4. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 02:52:01
5. GARNER Lucy HPU 02:52:01
6. ROY Sarah MTS 02:52:01
7. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 02:52:01
8. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 02:52:01
9. KESSLER Nina TIB 02:52:01
10. VIECELI Lara WNT 02:52:01
11. JEULAND Pascale DVE 02:52:01
12. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 02:52:01
13. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 02:52:01
14. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 02:52:01
15. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 02:52:01
16. DE JONG Demi LSL 02:52:01
17. RADOTIC Mia BTC 02:52:01
18. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 02:52:01
19. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 02:52:01
20. REIS Daniela DVE 02:52:01
21. SUN Jiajun NCHN 02:52:01
22. PU Yi Xian GPC 02:52:01
23. BRAAM Danique LSL 02:52:01
24. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 02:52:01
25. MARKUS Kelly DVE 02:52:01
26. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 02:52:01
27. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 02:52:01
28. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 02:52:01
29. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 02:52:01
30. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 02:52:01
31. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 02:52:01
32. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 02:52:01
33. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 02:52:01
34. DOM Annelies LSL 02:52:01
35. NG Sze Wing NHKG 02:52:01
36. KONONENKO Valeriya LCW 02:52:01
37. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 02:52:01
38. RIJKES Sarah WNT 02:52:01
39. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 02:52:01
40. SLIK Rozanne TIB 02:52:01
41. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 02:52:01
42. KIRALY Monika SER 02:52:01
43. LI Jiaqi GPC 02:52:01
44. LU Xiu Yan NCHN 02:52:01
45. POTOKINA Anna SER 02:52:01
46. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 02:52:01
47. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 02:52:01
48. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 02:52:01
49. LIU Zixin NCHN 02:52:01
50. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 02:52:01
51. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 02:52:01
52. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 02:52:01
53. SUN Yuan NCHN 02:52:01
54. BRAVEC Urska BTC 02:52:01
55. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 02:52:01
56. KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC 02:52:01
57. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 02:52:01
58. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 02:52:01
59. YANG Qianyu NHKG 02:52:01
60. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 02:52:01
61. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 02:52:01
62. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 02:52:01
63. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 02:52:01
64. SHARGA Olena LCW 02:52:01
65. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 02:52:01
66. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 02:52:01
67. PANG Yao NHKG 02:52:01
68. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 02:52:01
69. LU Mei NCHN 02:52:01
70. KLIACHINA Oksana LCW 02:52:01
71. MANLY Alexandra MTS 02:52:01
72. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 02:52:01
73. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 02:52:01
74. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 02:52:01
75. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 02:52:01
76. MENESES Jessenia ILU 02:52:01
77. MARKUS Femke PHV 02:52:01
78. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 02:52:01
79. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 02:52:01
80. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 02:52:01
81. LIANG Hongyu GPC 02:52:01
82. LU Siying GPC 02:52:01
83. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 02:52:11
84. FERRE Noemi MAT 02:52:11
85. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 02:52:11
86. MALSEED Shannon TIB 02:52:11
87. MA Yin Yu NHKG 02:52:11
88. ALLEN Jessica MTS 02:52:16
89. BRUDERER COFIŅO Nicolle TIB 02:52:21
90. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 02:53:09

1 Abandoned
86. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE DNS









--- advertisement ---