Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol
Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour 2019 (2.WWT)
(Tour of Chongming Island World Cup)
China  /  9 May - 11 May

Edition: 10 (347.7 Km)
Winner: WIEBES Lorena

2018    
2020



Videos (3)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







10 May / 126.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:25 WIEBES Lorena
Race leader:05:34:25 WIEBES Lorena

Description
Result

Classification
Video
General Classification
1. WIEBES Lorena PHV 05:34:25
2. MANEEPHAN Jutatip TWC 05:34:42
3. KOPECKY Lotte LSL 05:34:45
4. GARNER Lucy HPU 05:34:50
5. KESSLER Nina TIB 05:34:50
6. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana MCC 05:34:51
7. ROY Sarah MTS 05:34:52
8. TAGLIAFERRO Marta HPU 05:34:53
9. JEULAND Pascale DVE 05:34:54
10. VAN DE REE Monique BTC 05:34:54
11. MARKUS Kelly DVE 05:34:54
12. VIECELI Lara WNT 05:34:54
13. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 05:34:54
14. RADOTIC Mia BTC 05:34:54
15. ZHAO Xi Sha GPC 05:34:54
16. DE JONG Demi LSL 05:34:54
17. UNEKEN Lonneke HPU 05:34:54
18. RIJKES Sarah WNT 05:34:54
19. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 05:34:54
20. NGUYEN Thi That LSL 05:34:54
21. KONONENKO Valeriya LCW 05:34:54
22. VANDENBROUCKE Saartje DVE 05:34:54
23. BERTEAU Victoire DVE 05:34:54
24. SUN Jiajun NCHN 05:34:54
25. GONCHAROVA Alexandra SER 05:34:54
26. SLIK Rozanne TIB 05:34:54
27. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 05:34:54
28. RIPOLL SABATE Teresa MAT 05:34:54
29. BRAAM Danique LSL 05:34:54
30. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 05:34:54
31. FELDMANN Pernille Larsen HPU 05:34:54
32. SOLOVEY Ganna LCW 05:34:54
33. ABRAMENKA Alina MCC 05:34:54
34. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 05:34:54
35. BOOGAARD Maaike BTC 05:34:54
36. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 05:34:54
37. LIU Zixin NCHN 05:34:54
38. LUCAS Sharlotte TIB 05:34:54
39. NASKOVICH Taisa MCC 05:34:54
40. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 05:34:54
41. PU Yi Xian GPC 05:34:54
42. LOPEZ MORALES Belen MAT 05:34:54
43. LEUNG Wing Yee NHKG 05:34:54
44. LI Jiaqi GPC 05:34:54
45. NUNTANA Supaksorn TWC 05:34:54
46. MALSEED Shannon TIB 05:34:54
47. SHARGA Olena LCW 05:34:54
48. KIRALY Monika SER 05:34:54
49. DOM Annelies LSL 05:34:54
50. LU Xiu Yan NCHN 05:34:54
51. NAHIRNA Anna LCW 05:34:54
52. TENNIGLO Moniek MTS 05:35:01
53. BALDUCCI Francesca SER 05:35:01
54. KAMONKORN Sarocha TWC 05:35:01
55. BATRIYA Chaniporn TWC 05:35:01
56. LU Mei NCHN 05:35:01
57. POTOKINA Anna SER 05:35:01
58. MENESES Jessenia ILU 05:35:01
59. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 05:35:01
60. BIRYUKOVA Julia LCW 05:35:01
61. PANG Yao NHKG 05:35:01
62. SIMMONDS Hayley BTC 05:35:01
63. BRAVEC Urska BTC 05:35:01
64. ALLEN Jessica MTS 05:35:01
65. PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle WNT 05:35:01
66. KNEBELEVA Ekaterina CGS 05:35:01
67. BADEGRUBER Anna WNT 05:35:01
68. BAYMETOVA Renata CGS 05:35:01
69. SUN Yuan NCHN 05:35:01
70. YANG Qianyu NHKG 05:35:07
71. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 05:35:07
72. PEIXIAO Wu GPC 05:35:09
73. NONTASIN Chanpeng TWC 05:35:12
74. REIS Daniela DVE 05:35:12
75. UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike PHV 05:35:35
76. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 05:35:35
77. KARAGIANIS Daphne ILU 05:41:00
78. MANLY Alexandra MTS 05:42:19
79. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 05:42:19
80. KLIACHINA Oksana LCW 05:42:24
81. MARKUS Femke PHV 05:42:26
82. ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet MAT 05:42:26
83. LU Siying GPC 05:42:26
84. LIANG Hongyu GPC 05:42:26
85. VAN DER MEER Janine PHV 05:42:37
86. FERRE Noemi MAT 05:42:37
87. BRUDERER COFIŅO Nicolle TIB 05:42:44
88. NG Sze Wing NHKG 05:42:46
89. GOMEZ RAMOS Dolores MAT 05:42:46
90. BADYKOVA Gulnaz CGS 05:42:50
91. MA Yin Yu NHKG 05:50:56








--- advertisement ---