Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol
Login / Subscribe   
BeNe Ladies Tour 2018 (2.1)
Belgium  /  19 July - 22 July

(361.2 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Zelzate - Zelzate
22 July / 112.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:50:29 BASTIANELLI Marta
Race leader:09:06:41 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BASTIANELLI Marta ALE 02:50:29
2. BALSAMO Elisa VAL 00:00:00
3. D'HOORE Jolien NBEL 00:00:00
4. WHITE Emma RLW 00:00:00
5. WIEBES Lorena PHV 00:00:00
6. FOURNIER Roxane FDJ 00:00:00
7. VOS Marianne WAD 00:00:00
8. ANDERSEN Susanne HPU 00:00:00
9. VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein LSL 00:00:00
10. HANNES Kaat EFLF 00:00:00
11. WORRACK Trixi CSR 00:00:00
12. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina NDEN 00:00:00
13. KLEIN Lisa CSR 00:00:00
14. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:00
15. VAN VELZEN Bryony DVE 00:00:00
16. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXP 00:00:00
17. VAN DER MEER Janine HCT 00:00:00
18. DEMEY Valerie LSL 00:00:00
19. NGUYEN Thi That 00:00:00
20. VAN LOY Ellen NBEL 00:00:00
21. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:00
22. CAVALLI Marta VAL 00:00:00
23. HOEKSMA Ilona PHV 00:00:00
24. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:00:00
25. BUJAK Eugenia BTC 00:00:00
26. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam 00:00:00
27. SCHMIDT Trine NDEN 00:00:00
28. LěNNE Rikke NDEN 00:00:00
29. RICHIOUD GrÚta FDJ 00:00:00
30. KASTELIJN Yara WAD 00:00:00
31. GROSSETETE MaŰlle FDJ 00:00:00
32. KITCHEN Lauren FDJ 00:00:00
33. DRUYTS Jessy EXP 00:00:00
34. ALZINI Martina ASA 00:00:00
35. BRAAM Danique EJVA 00:00:00
36. KESSLER Nina HPU 00:00:00
37. TREVISI Anna ALE 00:00:00
38. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV 00:00:00
39. BAKKER Berdine EDJR 00:00:00
40. TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ 00:00:00
41. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:00
42. VAN HOUTUM Celine EFLF 00:00:00
43. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:00:00
44. SWINKELS Karlijn ALE 00:00:00
45. DOM Annelies LSL 00:00:00
46. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:00
47. SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HCT 00:00:00
48. RADOTIC Mia BTC 00:00:00
49. RIJKES Sarah EXP 00:00:00
50. TORTOLINA Gaia EEQU 00:00:00
51. SOLVANG Julie Meyer HPU 00:00:00
52. PIRRONE Elena ASA 00:00:00
53. SOMRAT Phetdarin 00:00:00
54. LETH Julie WHT 00:00:00
55. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE 00:00:00
56. STEWART Macey WHT 00:00:00
57. RAVNDAL Birgitte EKRE 00:00:00
58. COLE Janelle UHC 00:00:00
59. GARNER Lucy WHT 00:00:00
60. THORSEN Thea HPU 00:00:00
61. BORGLI Stine Andersen EAWC 00:00:00
62. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
63. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
64. ARCHIBALD Katie WHT 00:00:00
65. HALL Katie UHC 00:00:00
66. KUIJPERS Evy EJVA 00:00:00
67. DE ZOETE Mylene EJVA 00:00:00
68. DEMAY Coralie FDJ 00:00:00
69. BUYSMAN Nina PHV 00:00:00
70. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:00
71. VAN VEEN Esther PHV 00:00:00
72. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
73. FLATAAS Marie EEQU 00:00:00
74. FRANCK Alicia NBEL 00:00:00
75. VAN DER SANDE Elise EKRE 00:00:00
76. VAN WITZENBURG Marieke HCT 00:00:00
77. VAN TEESELING Bente EJVA 00:00:00
78. KOOL Charlotte EJVA 00:00:00
79. BARKER Elinor WHT 00:00:00
80. VAINIONP── Laura HCT 00:00:00
81. SELS Loes ESPM 00:00:00
82. VERSCHELDEN Nathalie EFLF 00:00:00
83. TRUYEN Marthe NBEL 00:00:00
84. FABER Claire EFLF 00:00:00
85. HEINE Vita HPU 00:00:00
86. VERDONSCHOT Laura NBEL 00:00:15
87. EHRBERG Liisa EFLF 00:00:15
88. DRIEHUIS Robin EDJR 00:00:15
89. ESP═NOLA Agua Marina 00:00:15
90. CROKET Gilke ESPM 00:00:15
91. GRÍNDAHL Antonia EICT 00:00:15
92. LECHNER Corinna BTC 00:00:15
93. GAFINOVITZ Rotem WAD 00:00:15
94. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:00:15
95. PINTAR Ursa BTC 00:00:15
96. DELBAERE Fien EAWC 00:00:15
97. GOOSSENS Veerle EDJR 00:00:15
98. VANDENBULCKE Jesse EKRE 00:00:15
99. HOFFMANN Chantal LSL 00:00:15
100. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda 00:00:15
101. ISKAKOVA Amiliya ASA 00:00:15
102. ERIKSEN Malin EKRE 00:00:15
103. VAN DE REE Monique WAD 00:00:15
104. WIGHTMAN Kate EICT 00:00:22
105. BARBIERI Rachele WHT 00:00:22
106. MARI╦N Lynn ESPM 00:00:22
107. HAERS Carolien EAWC 00:00:22
108. MARKUS Kelly DVE 00:00:22
109. GELUK Yva EEQU 00:00:22
110. ZIGART Urska BTC 00:00:22
111. VIGILIA Alessia VAL 00:00:22
112. JONGERIUS Claudia EKRE 00:00:22
113. DOCX Mieke DVE 00:00:22
114. CANT Sanne NBEL 00:00:29
115. VAN BAKEL Sophie EHOZ 00:00:39
116. TEN HARTOG Sarah EEQU 00:00:39
117. CREAMER Lauren EAWC 00:01:13
118. VAN DER VELDEN Tessa EDJR 00:01:33
119. DRUYTS Kelly DVE 00:01:51
120. THORVILSON Leah CSR 00:02:13
121. JEULAND Pascale DVE 00:00:00
122. TURBLIN ChloÚ HCT 00:04:54
123. JONKER Kerry EICT 00:06:44

22 Abandoned
34. VEKEMANS Anisha ALE DNF
41. KOPECKY Lotte LSL DNF
94. BAKKER Manon EXP DNF
105. DE BAAT Kim DVE DNF
126. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA DNF
144. MAINE Katherine RLW DNF
152. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HCT DNF
176. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea DNF
181. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN DNF
183. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN DNF
184. VILMANN Marie NDEN DNF
204. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah ESPM DNF
206. CLAUS Marjon ESPM DNF
213. VRANKEN Chayenne EICT DNF
222. EVANS Alicia EAWC DNF
224. RUUD Kirsti EAWC DNF
244. MEERTENS Lone EKRE DNF
251. FON Martine EEQU DNF
254. VERTENTEN Soetkin EEQU DNF
262. ACCOE Joyce EHOZ DNF
271. TER BEEK Linda EDJR DNF
276. VAN DER STELT Dominique EDJR DNF










--- advertisement ---